• 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
Een 18 kt. witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten, diamant princessen en markiezen met een gezamenlijke gewicht van 0,42 ct.

Een 18 kt. witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten, diamant princesses en markiezen met een gezamenlijke gewicht van 0,42 ct.

An 18 kt. white gold necklace with a pendant set with brilliant-cut, princess-cut, and marquise-cut diamonds with a total weight of 0.42 ct.
Dim. 2,15 g
SKU: 1712240460.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #460
Estimate: € 800 / 900

  • #133

    A pair of gilt bronze candlesticks, supported by multicolored porcelain parrots.
    Dim. h 37 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #29
    René Marie Dujardin
    Period: 1913-2002

    “Havenzicht met stoomboot”, een schilderij, aquarel en gouache op papier, gesigneerd R.M. Dujardin.

    "Harbor view with steamboat," a painting, watercolor and gouache on paper, signed R.M. Dujardin.
    Dim. 35 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #559
    Deknudt

    Een geslepen spiegel met rechthoekig polychroom verguld kader. Verso draagt een label.

    A cut mirror with a rectangular polychrome gilt frame. Label on the back.
    Dim. 89 x 68 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #472

    Een modern liefdespaar van gebeeldhouwd wit marmer.

    A pair of marble obelisks. Gray and beige colored.
    Dim. 40 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 750 / 800
  • #67
    Gucci

    Een zwarte lederen handtas, model retro dokterstas . Gemerkt. Gedragen staat.

    A black leather handbag, retro doctor's style. Marked. Shows signs of wear.
    Dim. H. 16 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #374
    Roméo Dumouolin

    “Leçons de catéchisme” Kleurenets op papier. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat. Vochtplekken.

    "Lessons of catechism" Color etching on paper. Signed outside the plate. Water stains.
    Dim. 31 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #671

    Een lot van 6 hardcovers erotische strips. Uitgeverijen: Folies, Loempia, Maxima.

    A lot of 6 hardcover erotic comic books. Publishers: Folies, Loempia, Maxima.
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #449

    Still life with grapes and peaches. Oil on canvas (repainted). Monogrammed and attributed to Charles Thomas Bale. (AID1732).
    Dim. 35 x 29 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #496
    Isfahan

    Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt (groene rand).

    A Persian hand-knotted carpet (green border).
    Dim. 445x285 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #190

    Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met twee briljantjes en saffier cobochons met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2 ct.

    A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with two brilliant-cut diamonds and sapphire cabochons with a total weight of approximately 2 ct.
    Dim. 5,18 g
    Estimate: € 700 / 800
  • #558
    Kundo electronic

    Een vintage KUNDO Electronic klok. Messing kast met glas. Kieninger & Obergfell, Made in Western-Germany.

    A vintage KUNDO Electronic clock. Brass case with glass. Kieninger & Obergfell, Made in Western-Germany.
    Dim. 25 x 20 x 12cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #625

    Een paar hoge zwart metalen design kandelaars.

    A pair of tall black metal design candleholders.
    Dim. 150 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00