Een 18 kt witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijke gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
Dim. 3,67 g
SKU: 1712240060.
Auction day: 17 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #60
Estimate: € 600 / 700

  • #2
    René Marie Dujardin
    Period: 1913-2002

    “Hotel de Roos op st. Anneke”, een schilderij, aquarel en gouache op papier, gesigneerd R.M. Dujardin en gedateerd 1938.

    "Hotel de Roos on St. Anneke", a painting, watercolor, and gouache on paper, signed R.M. Dujardin and dated 1938.
    Dim. 25 x 33 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #164
    Aligi Sassu

    "Cavallino Impennato" translates to "Rearing Horse". A bronze cast sculpture of a rearing horse on a marble base. Signed and numbered 142/300 at the bottom.
    Dim. 19 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #437
    Life Like Trains Atlas

    Een lot vintage N schaal Diesel locomotieven, bestaande uit een Life Like 7922 “Lehigh Valley”, in originele verpakking. En een Atlas “Southern”, vermoedelijk niet in originele verpakking.

    A lot of vintage N gauge Diesel locomotives, including a Life Like 7922 "Lehigh Valley" in original packaging. And an Atlas "Southern", likely not in original packaging.
    Dim. 19 & 21 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #396

    Een Oosters handgeknoopte loper.

    An Eastern hand-knotted runner.
    Dim. 335x75 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #387
    Rivarossi Atlaas

    Een vintage Atlas Rivarossi N schaal treinset, “Baltimore & Ohio”, bestaande uit “4093” stoomlocomotief, en 3 wagons; “2612, 2611, 2614”, in originele verpakking.

    A vintage Atlas Rivarossi N scale train set, "Baltimore & Ohio", consisting of "4093" steam locomotive, and 3 wagons; "2612, 2611, 2614", in original packaging.
    Dim. 42 x 12 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #203

    Een paar kristallen girandoles met pendeloques/

    A pair of crystal girandoles with pendeloques.
    Dim. H.64 cm
    Estimate: € 260 / 280
  • #678
    Dr.G.K. Nagler

    “Die Monogrammisten, Künstler aller Schulen. In 5 delen. Linnen banden. Ed. De Graaf, Nieuwkoop 1977. Evenals Paul Piron, “Twee Eeuwen Signaturen van Belgische Kunstenaars”. Ed. Art in Belgium, 2002.

    "The Monogrammists, artists of all schools. In 5 volumes. Linen bindings. Ed. De Graaf, Nieuwkoop 1977. Also Paul Piron, "Two Centuries of Signatures of Belgian Artists". Ed. Art in Belgium, 2002."
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #639
    Agnès Galland
    Period: *1942

    "Flower still life." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 60 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #593
    Mont Blanc

    Een zwart lederen handtasje, gemerkt Mont Blanc.

    A black leather handbag, marked Mont Blanc.
    Dim. 13 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #310

    Twee zilveren horloges bezet met markasiet. Jaren twintig.

    Two silver watches set with marcasite. Dating from the twenties.
    Dim. 42 g brut
    Estimate: € 35 / 40
  • #170

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een hartvormige robijn van +- 4 ct.

    An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a heart-shaped ruby of approximately 4 ct.
    Dim. 4,02 g
    Estimate: € 1900 / 2000
  • #405

    Een Art Deco gefineerd houten paraplubak. Enkele houtschilfers onderaan.

    An Art Deco veneered wooden umbrella stand. Some wood chippings at the bottom.
    Dim. 46 x 44 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00