Een 18 kt witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijke gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
Dim. 3,67 g
SKU: 1712240060.
Auction day: 17 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #60
Estimate: € 600 / 700

  • #54

    “Zeilbootjes op open water”, een schilderij, olieverf op board en vergulde kader. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.

    "Sailboats on open water," a painting, oil on board with a gilded frame. Signed illegibly.
    Dim. 46 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #463

    Een aardewerken dekselpot met precolumbiaanse elementen in het decor en een beeldje van een jaguar bovenaan. Enkele schilfers.

    An earthenware lidded pot with pre-Columbian elements in the decoration and a figurine of a jaguar on top. Some flakes present.
    Dim. 24 x Ø 19 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #253

    Een geslepen kristallen vaas met roze in de massa gekleurd. Val Saint Lambert. Model Evian

    A cut crystal vase with pink staining in the mass. Val Saint Lambert. Model Evian
    Dim. H: 40,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #650
    Dupont Paris

    Een balpen van verguld metaal met Chinese lak. In oorspronkelijk etui met certificaat. Aangekocht in 1992.

    A ballpoint pen made of gold-plated metal with Chinese lacquer. In original case with certificate. Purchased in 1992.
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #404
    Willy Lambillotte

    Een schets van “Arme Lambil” met opdracht “bien amicalement”.

    A sketch of "Poor Lambil" with dedication "bien amicalement".
    Dim. 23 x 16 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #42
    Henri Joseph Pauwels
    Period: 1903 - 1983

    “Vlaams Hoevezicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Flemish Farm View." Oil on canvas. Signed.
    Dim. 64 x 78,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #578
    Maria Innocentia Hummel

    Een lot van 14 porseleinen Goebel beeldjes voor de kerstsl. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A lot of 14 porcelain Goebel figurines for the Christmas season. Marked on the bottom.
    Dim. 16 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #377
    Bachmann

    “No. 51-530-10”. Consolidation 2-8-0 & Tender - “Reading”. Een paar vintage Bachmann stoomlocomotieven schaal N, In originele verpakking.

    "No. 51-530-10". Consolidation 2-8-0 & Tender - "Reading". A pair of vintage Bachmann steam locomotives N scale, In original packaging.
    Dim. 22 x 9 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #454
    Rigobert Haeck
    Period: 1912 -

    “Kleurexplosie”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Rigobert Haeck.

    "Color explosion", a painting, oil on panel, signed by Rigobert Haeck.
    Dim. 109 x 122 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #333

    Zeiss, Objektive in der Raumfahrt, een lot van 15 boekjes met elk 12 dia’s van de ruimtevaart. Boekjes 1 tem. 17 waarvan nr 11 en 12 ontbrekend.

    Zeiss, Lenses in Space Travel, a lot of 15 booklets each with 12 slides of space travel. Booklets 1 to 17, with numbers 11 and 12 missing.
    Dim. 20 x 12 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #9
    René Marie Dujardin
    Period: 1913-2002

    “Havenzicht”, een schilderij, aquarel en gouache op papier, gesigneerd R.M. Dujardin.

    "Havenzicht", a painting, watercolor and gouache on paper, signed R.M. Dujardin.
    Dim. 32 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #129
    Pierre Scoupreman

    “Le Bouquet d’anniversaire”. Een schilderij, onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1932.

    "The Birthday Bouquet." A painting, signed and dated 1932 at the bottom.
    Dim. 95 x 117 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00