Een 18 kt witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijke gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
Dim. 3,67 g
SKU: 1712240060.
Auction day: 17 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #60
Estimate: € 600 / 700

  • #502

    Dim. 16 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #666

    Dim. h 18.5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #294
    Henri Joseph Pauwels
    Period: 1903-1983

    “Steegje”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Alleyway." A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 48 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #104

    "Wooded landscape with walker". A painting, oil on canvas. Late 19th century.
    Dim. 26,5 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #75

    Een lang halssnoer met grijze parels.

    A long necklace with grey pearls.
    Dim. L: 59 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #487

    Een Chinees schilderij op albast met aan de ene zijde een tafereel in een prieel en een gedicht aan de andere zijde. Op 3 plaatsen gerestaureerd.

    A Chinese painting on alabaster depicting a scene in a pavilion and a poem on the other side. Restored in 3 places.
    Dim. 28 x 28 cm
    Estimate: € 220 / 340
  • #541

    Een kunstbronzen Art Deco beeldje van 3 hertjes op zwart marmeren voet.

    A art bronze Art Deco figurine of 3 deer on a black marble base.
    Dim. 23 x 45cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #183
    S.F.B.J. Paris 10

    Een antieke pop, S.F.B.J. Paris 10 gemerkt, porselein hoofd, echt haar, oorbellen in gepiercete oren en scharnierende kniegewrichten. Met originele kledij en parasol. Circa 1900.

    An antique doll, marked S.F.B.J. Paris 10, porcelain head, real hair, pierced ears with earrings, and hinged knee joints. Complete with original clothing and parasol. Circa 1900.
    Dim. h 60 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #577

    Een lot van 3 varia aardewerken kommetjes, bodemvondsten. 1 met enkele schilfers en 1 met diverse breukherstellingen.

    A lot of 3 assorted earthenware bowls, archaeological finds. 1 with some chips and 1 with several repairs.
    Dim. 10 x Ø 15 & 10 x Ø 9 & 6 x Ø 16 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #462

    A set of Bachmann trains consisting of a steam locomotive + tender 'Jupiter', and 11 wagons/tank cars, all in their original packaging. HO scale.
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #257
    Imhof

    Een verguld metalen tafelklok, in de wijzerplaat gemerkt. Met Romeinse cijfers en strikvormig onderstel. Onderaan genummerd 75 609

    A gilded metal table clock, marked on the dial. With Roman numerals and bow-shaped base. Numbered 5 609 at the bottom.
    Dim. 46 x 33 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #292

    Een ovale geslepen spiegel in vergulde lijst met strikornamenten.

    An oval cut mirror in a gilded frame with bow ornaments.
    Dim. 70 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00