Een 18 kt. witgouden halsketting met hanger met een centrale briljant van 0,35 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijke gewicht +- 0,39 ct.

An 18 kt. white gold necklace with a pendant featuring a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.35 ct. and diamonds totaling approximately 0.39 ct.
Dim. 3 g
SKU: 2801250130.
Auction day: 28 January 2025 19:00
Catalogue #130
Estimate: € 750 / 850

  • #356

    Een meerkleurige Chinese houten sokkel met een decor van bloemen en een vogel op zwarte ondergrond.

    A multicolored Chinese wooden pedestal with a floral and bird motif on a black background.
    Dim. h 48 x Ø 45 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #257
    Märklin

    Een lot Märklin, waaronder een Locomotief 3000 - 89005. En 4 wagonnetjes, met een groot aantal sporen en een transformator.

    A lot of Märklin items, including a Locomotive 3000 - 89005. Comes with 4 carriages, numerous tracks, and a transformer.
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #205

    Een massief eikenhouten legkast met 2 deuren en 2 lade.

    A solid oak bookcase with 2 doors and 2 drawers.
    Dim. 208 x 190 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #21
    Wiskemann

    Een 7-delig lot verzilverd metaal gemerkt Wiskemann bestaande uit 3 schalen, 2 terrines en 2 sauskommen.

    A 7-piece lot of silver-plated metal marked Wiskemann consisting of 3 bowls, 2 tureens, and 2 sauce boats.
    Dim. 45 x 32 schaal
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #83

    Een lot van 5 boeken met oude postkaarten van Antwerpen en omgeving met als thema’s straten, huispoorten, standbeelden, panorama’s, rampen en de zoo. Circa 1900 tot .... Toegevoegd een los lot postkaarten en foto’s.

    A lot of 5 books with old postcards of Antwerp and its surroundings depicting themes such as streets, house gates, statues, panoramas, disasters, and the zoo. Approximately from 1900 to .... Added a separate lot of postcards and photos.
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #575

    Een vintage metalen bureau afkomstig uit een legerkazerne.

    A vintage metal desk from a military barracks.
    Dim. 70 x 101 x 56 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #544

    "The Sick Man with Cod Liver Oil". Oil painting on panel depicting a bedridden man.
    Dim. h 35 x b 28 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #102
    Paul Jospeh Constantin Gabriel

    “Hollands rivierlandschap.” Gewassen pentekening. Haagse School. Gemonogrammeerd.

    "Dutch river landscape." Ink drawing. The Hague School. Monogrammed.
    Dim. 9 x 17 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #424

    Een antieke wandelstok met zilveren handvat gemerkt ‘800’ met Duitse keuren.

    An antique walking stick with a silver handle marked '800' with German hallmarks.
    Dim. l 87 cm 800‰
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #159
    J. Van Riet

    “Vlaamsch interieur met figuren”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd J. Van Riet en gedateerd 1887.

    "Flemish interior with figures", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame, signed J. Van Riet and dated 1887.
    Dim. 70 x 80.5 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #521

    Een grote Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met oud Engelse jachttaferelen gedecoreerd. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A large Chinese porcelain lidded vase decorated with old English hunting scenes. Marked at the bottom.
    Dim. h 53 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #558
    Maria Innocentia Hummel

    Een lot van 8 Goebel beeldjes, waarvan vijf stuks van de Hummel Club. Bijgevoegd ‘Castle On A Hill’ van de Hummelscapes Collection.

    A lot of 8 Goebel figurines, including five pieces from the Hummel Club. Also included is 'Castle On A Hill' from the Hummelscapes Collection.
    Dim. h 14.5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

Veiling van 28 & 29 Januari 2025

28 January 2025 19:00
29 January 2025 19:00