#356Een meerkleurige Chinese houten sokkel met een decor van bloemen en een vogel op zwarte ondergrond.
A multicolored Chinese wooden pedestal with a floral and bird motif on a black background.No longer availableDim. h 48 x Ø 45 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#257MärklinEen lot Märklin, waaronder een Locomotief 3000 - 89005. En 4 wagonnetjes, met een groot aantal sporen en een transformator.
A lot of Märklin items, including a Locomotive 3000 - 89005. Comes with 4 carriages, numerous tracks, and a transformer.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#205Een massief eikenhouten legkast met 2 deuren en 2 lade.
#21WiskemannEen 7-delig lot verzilverd metaal gemerkt Wiskemann bestaande uit 3 schalen, 2 terrines en 2 sauskommen.
A 7-piece lot of silver-plated metal marked Wiskemann consisting of 3 bowls, 2 tureens, and 2 sauce boats.No longer availableDim. 45 x 32 schaalEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A lot of 5 books with old postcards of Antwerp and its surroundings depicting themes such as streets, house gates, statues, panoramas, disasters, and the zoo. Approximately from 1900 to .... Added a separate lot of postcards and photos.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#575Een vintage metalen bureau afkomstig uit een legerkazerne.
#102Paul Jospeh Constantin Gabriel“Hollands rivierlandschap.” Gewassen pentekening. Haagse School. Gemonogrammeerd.
"Dutch river landscape." Ink drawing. The Hague School. Monogrammed.No longer availableDim. 9 x 17 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
A lot of 8 Goebel figurines, including five pieces from the Hummel Club. Also included is 'Castle On A Hill' from the Hummelscapes Collection.No longer availableDim. h 14.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120