Similar lots by type
-
#250Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct. en robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.80 ct. and rubies totaling approximately 0.80 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,88 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#63Een messingen kraagvaas met ingelegde bloemendecors.
Vase à collerette en laiton à décors floraux incrustés.No longer availableDim. h: 77 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120
Other lots in this auction
-
#238Een Delfts klokstel in 3 delen, gemerkt B en NP. Met drakenornament boven op de klok.
A 3-piece Delft clock set, marked B and NP. Featuring dragon ornament on top of the clock.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#111Een lot van twee bronzen paarden, niet gesigneerd.
A lot of two bronze horses, not signed.No longer availableDim. 45 x 55 x 18 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#276Jos JansPeriod: 1903 - 1989“De Denker”. Zeefdruk. Gesigneerd en genummerd 48/50 buiten de plaat.
"The Thinker". Silkscreen print. Signed and numbered 48/50 outside of plate.No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#54Edgard HeirmanPeriod: 1919-2002‘Geborgenheid’, olieverf op doek. Getekend E. Heirman.
'Shelter', oil on canvas. Signed E. Heirman.No longer availableDim. 70/90 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#145Een halssnoer bezet met bloedkoraal en met 18 kt geelgouden hanger bezet met een camee. Bruto: 66,60 g.
A necklace set with blood coral and with an 18kt yellow gold pendant set with a cameo. Gross weight: 66.60 g.No longer availableDim. L: 42 cm br:Ø 3,5 x 3 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#160Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,50 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 1.50 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 4,23 gEstimate: € 1600 / 1800 -
#95Een 18 kt witgouden speld en oorbel bezet telkens met een parel.
An 18 kt white gold brooch and earring each set with a pearl.No longer availableDim. 2,02 gEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#85LonginesEen roestvrijstalen herenhorloge.
A stainless steel men's watch.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#67Een paar zilveren kandelaars. Gemerkt ‘Garden silversmiths LTD, Sterling weighed. Toegevoegd een verzilverd doosje met een munt op het deksel.
A pair of silver candlesticks. Marked 'Garden Silversmiths LTD, Sterling'. Included a silver-plated box with a coin on the lid.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#198Een mahoniehouten schildersezel in Louis XV stijl.
A mahogany painting easel in Louis XV style.No longer availableDim. h 190 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#181Een laat 19e eeuwse Satsuma dekselvaas met verguld decor van karikaturen en onderaan een draak in reliëf.
A late 19th-century Satsuma lidded vase with gilded depictions of caricatures and a relief dragon at the base.No longer availableDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#125Een zilveren 7 rijen halssnoer bezet met kleine en grote grijze en witte parels. 925‰.
A silver necklace with 7 rows set with small and large gray and white pearls. 925‰.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150


