#568Een moderne staande lamp met 2 lichtpunten.
A modern floor lamp with 2 light points.No longer availableDim. h 181 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#49“Landschap met paard en kar”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Landscape with horse and cart." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 64 x 75 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#465Marklin HoMärklin set 43580, Setrijtuigen “dubbeldekkers”, bestaande uit 1 dubbeldekker DABz 756, 2 dubbeldekkers DBz 751 en 1 dubbeldekker-stuur-standrijtuig DBbzf 761. Als nieuw in originele doos.
Märklin set 43580, Set of carriages "double deckers", consisting of 1 double-decker DABz 756, 2 double-deckers DBz 751, and 1 double-decker control car DBbzf 761. As new in original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#515Märklin HOMärklin HO. Een lot van 4 sets wagons, 48781, 48924, 46824 en 46423. Als nieuw in hun originele dozen.
Märklin HO. A lot of 4 sets of wagons, 48781, 48924, 46824, and 46423. Like new in their original boxes.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#558Een lot van vier antieke metalen voorwerpen, waaronder een kunstig bewerkte karaf, een sierlijke dekselpot, een verzilverde vaas en een gedetailleerd beeld van een haan.
A lot of four antique metal objects, including an intricately decorated decanter, an elegant lidded pot, a silver-plated vase, and a detailed rooster figurine.No longer availableDim. H: 11-26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#91Een paar deels vergulde, deels gepatineerde bronzen kandelaars met Putti.
A pair of partially gilt, partially patinated bronze candlesticks with Putti figures.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#381MattelMidge-Blonde Barbie’s Best Friend by Mattel Stock No 860, 1962, met originele doos (hoeken met plakband hersteld).
Midge-Blonde Barbie's Best Friend by Mattel Stock No 860, 1962, with original box (corners repaired with tape).No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#79LuceplanEen paar Italiaanse design lampen met aluminium voet, model Costanza. In werkende staat. Met witte kappen.
A pair of Italian design lamps with aluminum base, model Costanza. In working condition. With white shades.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 220 / 260 -
#559Bolvormige pot in wit Chinees porselein.
#71Jean MaraisHandgemaakte keramische koffiekan met filter en deksel. Het glazuur is een rijke donkerbruine kleur. Jaren 60, gesigneerd Jean Marais.
Handmade ceramic coffee pot with filter and lid. The glaze is in a rich dark brown color. From the 1960s, signed by Jean Marais.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 33 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#258Fontinelle“Dame met hert”, een art deco beeld in groen geglazuurd keramiek, onderaan gemerkt Fontinelle. Schilferschade aan de rand onderaan.
"Lady with deer," an Art Deco statue in green glazed ceramic, marked Fontinelle at the bottom. Some chipping damage on the edge at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 24 x 41 x 7 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60