Een 18 kt witgouden hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct. en een parel.

An 18 kt white gold pendant set with diamonds weighing approximately 0.10 ct in total, and a pearl.
Dim. 2,45 g
SKU: 2503250560.
Auction day: 26 March 2025 19:00
Catalogue #560
Estimate: € 300 / 400

  • #597
    Rafaël Alberti

    Een glazen schaal met een beeltenis van een duif, gesigneerd Rafaël Alberti, in zijn originele doos.

    A glass bowl with a depiction of a dove, signed by Rafael Alberti, in its original box.
    Dim. Ø 32 cm
    Estimate: € 10 / 20
  • #14
    Hutschenreuther

    “Dansende edeldame”. Een porseleinen beeldje. Gemerkt.

    "Dancing noblewoman." A porcelain figurine. Marked.
    Dim. H: 16 cm
    Estimate: € 15 / 20
  • #309

    "Sitting nude". A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 69,5 x 49,5 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #79
    Luceplan

    Een paar Italiaanse design lampen met aluminium voet, model Costanza. In werkende staat. Met witte kappen.

    A pair of Italian design lamps with aluminum base, model Costanza. In working condition. With white shades.
    Dim. h 51 cm
    Estimate: € 220 / 260
  • #459

    Een ovale spiegel met vergulde lijst en strikvormig ornament bovenaan, waarvan 1 eindpuntje met barst.

    An oval mirror with a gilded frame and a bow-shaped ornament at the top, one end of which is cracked.
    Dim. 83 x 63 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #17

    ‘Pirate’. Set van 2 vintage speelgoedpistolen. Jaren 60. 1 heeft ruime schade, het ander pistool is in goede staat.

    ‘Pirate’. Set of 2 vintage toy guns. 1960s. 1 has significant damage, the other gun is in good condition.
    Dim. Lengte
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #232

    Stadszicht in Parijs. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    Cityscape in Paris. Oil on canvas. Signed.
    Dim. 50/63 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #235

    Een paar hoge Chinees porseleinen blauw en witte gemberpotten met levensteken.

    A pair of Chinese tall blue and white porcelain ginger jars with floral decoration.
    Dim. h 46,5 cm
    Estimate: € 160 / 180
  • #270

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 3.49 ct.
    Dim. 15,63 g
    Estimate: € 2300 / 2500
  • #261

    A wall-mounted console in white light-veined marble with a flower garland.
    Dim. h 43 x b 35 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #58

    Icoon van een Madonna met kroon (Madonny z Krużlowej), op een stuk bruinkool (’Lignite’, 8mil. jaar oud). Naar een voorbeeld van de 15e eeuw. Draagt handtekening W. POWIERTOWSKA.

    Icon of a Madonna with a crown (Madonny z Krużlowej), on a piece of lignite (8 million years old). Based on a 15th-century model. Signed by W. POWIERTOWSKA.
    Dim. Hoogte 47 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #124
    Jan Van Puyenbroeck

    “Portret van Mr. Landwaard”. Olieverf op aluminium door Jan van Puyenbroeck. Toegevoegd; Boek uitgegeven door Maurice de Vocht (1951) met zwart-wit reproducties van portretten.

    "Portrait of Mr. Landwaard". Oil on aluminum by Jan van Puyenbroeck. Added; Book published by Maurice de Vocht (1951) with black and white reproductions of portraits.
    Dim. 25/30 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 100

Veiling van 25 & 26 Maart 2025

25 March 2025 19:00
26 March 2025 19:00