• 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet centrale briljant 0,27 ct. HSI2

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with central brilliant cut diamond 0.27 ct HSI2.
Dim. 2,17 g
SKU: 2409240090.
Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #90
Estimate: € 500 / 550

  • #638

    A bronze sculpture of a writing boy on a marble base, marked C Marcie.
    Dim. h 44 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #85

    Een spiegel op houten paneel met plaaster kader, floraal motief, vervaardigd in traditionele stijl. De lijst is gedeeltelijk gepatineerd. 19e eeuw.

    A mirror on a wooden panel with a plaster frame, floral motif, made in traditional style. The frame is partially patinated. 19th century.
    Dim. 115 x 85 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #487

    A Chinese porcelain lidded vase with 4 ladies and texts in the decoration. With certificate from Galerie Stampaert, "Shieng-Fen", 19th century. With wooden lid and base.
    Dim. 46 x Ø 25 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #594
    De Bruyne

    “Zicht met brug.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.

    "View with bridge." Watercolor on paper. Signed.
    Dim. 26 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #246

    Dim. 104 x 54 x 52 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #249

    Een paar wandspiegels met vergulde en gesculpteerde omlijsting en floraal decor.

    A pair of wall mirrors with gilded and sculpted frames and floral decoration.
    Dim. 63 x 44 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #426

    Een set van 3 massief houtgesculpteerde bijzettafeltjes.

    A set of 3 solid wood sculpted side tables.
    Dim. 64 x 56 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #321

    Five pieces of silver-plated metal. A sauce boat, a hammered bread basket, a round dish from Tilquin, a milk jug in English style, a small round bonbonnière with handle and glass interior.
    Dim. H. 14 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #519
    Antonino Sciortino Serax

    "Flamingo L" is a black lacquered metal design floor lamp. Designed by Antonino Sciortino for Serax.
    Dim. 209 x 17 x 205 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #401
    Lego Technic

    A lot of 3 vintage Lego Technic play sets. Numbers; 8851, 8090 & 8700, in original boxes with manuals.
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #621

    Een polychrome glaspasta schaal met ingewerkte geometrische vormen. Goud en rood in de massa.

    A polychrome glass paste dish with embedded geometric shapes. Gold and red in the mass.
    Dim. 9 x 49 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #404

    Ukrainian icon depicting mother and child. Referring to the relics of Ponchaev. 19th century.
    Dim. 28,5 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00