#638Een bronzen beeld van een schrijvende jongen op marmeren sokkel, gemerkt C Marcie.
#487Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met 4 dames en teksten in het decor. Met certificaat door Galerie Stampaert, “Shieng-Fen”, 19e eeuw. Met houten en deksel en op sokkel.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase with 4 ladies and texts in the decoration. With certificate from Galerie Stampaert, "Shieng-Fen", 19th century. With wooden lid and base.No longer availableDim. 46 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#594De Bruyne“Zicht met brug.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"View with bridge." Watercolor on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 26 x 18 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#246Een lot van 4 19e eeuwse zwart gelakte gesculpteerd houten barokke stoelen met wieltjes vooraan, bekleed met een roze bloemenstof.
#249Een paar wandspiegels met vergulde en gesculpteerde omlijsting en floraal decor.
A pair of wall mirrors with gilded and sculpted frames and floral decoration.No longer availableDim. 63 x 44 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#426Een set van 3 massief houtgesculpteerde bijzettafeltjes.
A set of 3 solid wood sculpted side tables.No longer availableDim. 64 x 56 x 36 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#321Vijf stuks verzilverd metaal. Een sauskom, een gehamerd broodmandje, een ronde schaal van bij Tilquin, een melkpotje in Engelse stijl een kleine ronde bonbonnière met hengsel en glazen interieur.
Five pieces of silver-plated metal. A sauce boat, a hammered bread basket, a round dish from Tilquin, a milk jug in English style, a small round bonbonnière with handle and glass interior.No longer availableDim. H. 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#401Lego TechnicEen lot van 3 vintage Lego Technic speelsets. Nummers; 8851, 8090 & 8700, in originele dozen met handleiding.
A lot of 3 vintage Lego Technic play sets. Numbers; 8851, 8090 & 8700, in original boxes with manuals.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#404Oekraïens icoon met moeder en kind. Refererende naar de relieken van Ponchaev. 19de eeuws.
Ukrainian icon depicting mother and child. Referring to the relics of Ponchaev. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 28,5 x 21 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120