Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet centrale briljant 0,27 ct. HSI2

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet centrale briljant 0,27 ct. HSI2

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with central brilliant cut diamond 0.27 ct HSI2.
Dim. 2,17 g
SKU: 2409240090.
Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #90
Estimate: € 500 / 550
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #507

    Een paard van gepolychromeerd terracotta naar voorbeeld uit de Tang-periode. Staart gelijmt.

    A horse made of polychrome terracotta, modeled after examples from the Tang period. Tail glued.
    No longer available
    Dim. H:32cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #574
    Rasteli

    Een design fruitschaal van Italiaans ‘Lattice’ glass. Gemerkt.

    A design fruit bowl made of Italian 'Lattice' glass. Marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø: 32 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #364
    Joe English

    “Credo”. Een koperen etsplaat met opschrift onderaan. Onderaan in de plaat gesigneerd

    “Credo”. A copper etching plate with inscription at the bottom. Signed at the bottom of the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 34,5 x 24 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #694

    Een bord van veelkleurig porselein met een famille rose decor van pioenen met vergulde details. Symbolen onderaan de vleugel.

    A plate of polychrome porcelain with a famille rose decoration of peonies with gilded details. Symbols at the bottom of the wing.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 24 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 25
  • #379
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een vaas in kristal, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt met sticker en onderaan Val Saint Lambert.

    A vase in crystal, dyed green in the mass, marked with sticker and at the bottom Val Saint Lambert.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 23 x Ø 12 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #101

    Een Chinees antiek bronzen inktpotje in de vorm van een mannetje op een os. Vroeg 19e eeuw.

    A Chinese antique bronze inkwell in the shape of a man on an ox. Early 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 9 x 10 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #363
    Lladro

    Een lot van 3 beeldjes van honden bestaande uit een groep spelende poedels met fruitmand, een groep met mama poedel en 5 zogende puppys, beide gesigneerd Lladro en een langharige windhond met stempel ‘made in Russia’.

    A lot of 3 dog figurines including a group of playing poodles with a fruit basket, a group with mother poodle and 5 suckling puppies, both signed Lladro, and a long-haired greyhound with stamp 'made in Russia'.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 14,5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #161
    Eugène Marioton
    Period: 1854 - 1933

    “De verleidingsdans”, een bronzen groep met 3 naakten op een marmeren sokkel. Gesigneerd E. Marioton.

    "The Seduction Dance," a bronze group of 3 nudes on a marble pedestal. Signed E. Marioton.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 71 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #142

    “Maritiem zicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, rechts onder gesigneerd.

    "Maritime view", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame, signed lower right.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 90 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #390

    Een Duits theeserviesje met blauw decor en zilver. Compleet voor zes personen.

    A German tea set with blue decoration and silver. Complete for six people.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 45 / 60
  • #508

    Een paar geaderd marmeren cassolettes met losse deksels versierd met verguld bronsbeslag en leeuwenkoppen.

    A pair of veined marble cassolettes with removable lids adorned with gilded bronze fittings and lion heads.
    No longer available
    Dim. 41 x 20cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #229

    “Bloemenstilleven in Oosterse vaas”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Flower still life in Oriental vase". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 73 x 47 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More