#295Een set van 2 geel koperen koetslampen gedecoreerd met een adelaar.
#348Een grote antieke koperen smeltketel om te karameliseren.
A large antique copper melting pot for caramelizing.No longer availableDim. 30 x Ø 45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#5Vier zilveren prijskamppenningen 174 g en zes bronzen 270 g. Antwerpen verbetering van de runderen. 1903 tot 1910.
Four silver prize competition medals 174 g and six bronze 270 g. Antwerp improvement of cattle. 1903 to 1910.No longer availableDim. Ø 4,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#673Liebig ChromosEen lot van 7 boeken met Liebig chromo’s, 1 boek bijna leeg, hoofdzakelijk uit het midden van de vorige eeuw.
A lot of 7 books with Liebig chromos, 1 book nearly empty, mostly from the mid-20th century.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#645Een paar verchroomde designkandelaars.
A pair of chrome-plated designer candlesticks.No longer availableDim. h: 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#338WiskemannEen art-deco koffie- en theeset in verzilverd metaal op dienblad, gemerkt Wiskemann.
An Art Deco coffee and tea set in silver-plated metal on a tray, marked Wiskemann.No longer availableDim. h 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#303Steiff, GermanyPeriod: 1950Een grote schildpad/voetbank, gemerkt Steiff, Germany. Mist zijn/haar ogen. Ca. 1950.
A large turtle/footstool, marked Steiff, Germany. Missing its eyes. Circa 1950.No longer availableDim. 32 x 60 x 55 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#86Een antieke massief grenen tafel met uitschuifbaar blad met verborgen vak.
An antique solid pine table with extendable leaf with hidden compartment.No longer availableDim. 80 x 118 x 90 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#617Een paar drageoirs in geslepen kleurloos kristal, eind 19e, begin 20e eeuw. 1 deksel met schade.
A pair of cut colorless crystal drageoirs, late 19th, early 20th century. 1 lid damaged.No longer availableDim. 33 x Ø 9,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#428Capodimonte“Danseres”, een porseleinen beeldje met vergulde delen, onderaan gemerkt Capodimonte en genummerd V20187.
"Dancer", a porcelain figurine with gilded parts, marked Capodimonte at the bottom and numbered V20187.No longer availableDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80