Other lots in this auction
-
#676Een vintage salontafel met spiegelblad en gechromeerd metalen frame.
A vintage coffee table with mirrored top and chrome metal frame.No longer availableDim. 24,5 x 52 x 124 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#502Een Afrikaans Korhogo schilderij op doek met gestileerd figuratief tafereel. Senufo, Ivoorkust, 19e eeuw. Provenance; geschenk van President William Richard Tolbert Jr., Liberia.
An African Korhogo painting on canvas with a stylized figurative scene. Senufo, Ivory Coast, 19th century. Provenance; gift from President William Richard Tolbert Jr., Liberia.No longer availableDim. 110 x 180 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#288een vintage kunststoffen lamp met 4 dolfijnen.
A vintage plastic lamp with 4 dolphins.No longer availableDim. 43 x 36 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#317RodenstockZeiss IkonEen lot van 2 vintage camera’s bestaande uit een plaatcamera met lederen tas en 4 extra platen en Rodenstock extra rapid aplanat 1:77 f= 135mm lens en een Zeiss-Ikon Nettar.
A lot of 2 vintage cameras including a plate camera with leather case, 4 extra plates, and a Rodenstock extra rapid aplanat 1:77 f= 135mm lens, and a Zeiss-Ikon Nettar.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#198Een paar Italiaanse Corcesca speren met kruisvormige punt.
A pair of Italian Corcesca spears with cross-shaped points.No longer availableDim. 199 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#273Steiff, GermanyEen Steiff 038976 “Celebration” Teddybeer. 1880-2005 Limited edition.
A Steiff 038976 "Celebration" Teddy Bear. Limited edition 1880-2005.No longer availableDim. 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#275Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,57 gEstimate: € 450 / 550 -
#20Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger in de vorm van een fotohouder.
An 18 kt yellow gold pendant in the shape of a photo holder.No longer availableDim. 14,56 gEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#619“Kubistische vrouwenfiguren”. Een lot van 2 schilderijen, plakkaatverf op papier. Onderaan gemonogrammeerd “KM”.
"Cubist female figures." A lot of 2 paintings, poster paint on paper. Monogrammed "KM" at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 59 x 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#576Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt met geometrisch decor.
A Persian hand-knotted rug with geometric decoration.No longer availableDim. 160 x 113 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#580Een gouden munt, Verenigd Koninkrijk. Victoria (2de portret) 1/2 Pound 1892, Au 916,7/1000 3,99 g.
A gold coin, United Kingdom. Victoria (2nd portrait) 1/2 Pound 1892, Au 916.7/1000 3.99 g.No longer availableEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#190Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met twee centrale robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,14 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,32 ct. en een grijze parel.
A pair of 18k white gold earrings set with two central rubies weighing approximately 1.14 ct. in total, diamonds weighing approximately 0.32 ct. in total, and a grey pearl.No longer availableDim. 12,78 gEstimate: € 1800 / 2000

