#204Jules DecortPeriod: 1918 - 1999Nature morte, bloemenvaas met enkele stukken fruit. Olieverf op doek. Getekend J Decort.
#523Gesculpteerd houten Tang paard op sokkel.
Carved wooden Tang horse on base.No longer availableDim. H 41, L 42 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#335“Fu Xing”. Een Chinees porseleinen beeldje.
#303Lage kom in Chinees celadon porcelein.
Low bowl in Chinese celadon porcelain.No longer availableDim. Ø 20.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#18WiskemannEen groot lot Wiskemann verzilverd bestek.
A large set of Wiskemann silver-plated cutlery.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#449Hans ErniPeriod: 1909 - 2015“Het paard”. Een lithografie in 3 kleuren, buiten de plaat gesigneerd Hans Erni, genummerd 27/150, 1958.
"The Horse." A lithograph in 3 colors, signed outside the plate by Hans Erni, numbered 27/150, 1958.No longer availableDim. 53 x 29 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#68CapodimonteEen grote porseleinen dekselvaas gedecoreerd met vele figuren, gemerkt Capodimonte.
A large porcelain lidded vase decorated with numerous figures, marked Capodimonte.No longer availableDim. h 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#174“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onleesbaar gesigneerd, naar Eyckermans.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed illegibly, after Eyckermans.No longer availableDim. 60 x 81 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#44R. Van Hoeck“Landschap met boerderij”. Olieverfstudie op papier. Getekend R. van Hoeck.
"Landscape with farmhouse". Oil paint study on paper. Signed R. van Hoeck.No longer availableDim. 31-38 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#332Théo IdserdaVisserssloepen in de havengeul. Aquarel op papier door Theo Idserda. Gesigneerd in de rechter benedenhoek.
Fishing boats in the harbor channel. Watercolor on paper by Theo Idserda. Signed in the lower right corner.No longer availableDim. 88/66 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#241Bakelieten mantelklok, Smiths Enfield. In goede werkende staat met sleutel.
Bakelite mantel clock, Smiths Enfield. In good working condition with key.No longer availableDim. h 18, b 21, d 10 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50