Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,51 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,51 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,51 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.51 ct.
Dim. 4,60 g
SKU: 2210240120.
Auction day: 22 October 2024 19:00
Catalogue #120
Estimate: € 750 / 850
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #582

    “Zonder titel”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Untitled". A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 45 x 63 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #189

    Een 19e eeuws handbeschilderd kamerscherm met een landelijk tafereel en een ruiter te paard. Gerestaureerd op meerdere plaatsen.

    A 19th-century hand-painted room divider with a rural scene and a horseback rider. Restored in multiple places.
    No longer available
    Dim. 182 x 138 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #680

    Een antieke houten kist op wieltjes, met ijzeren beslag, de scharnieren zitten los en het slot ontbreekt.

    An antique wooden chest on wheels, with iron fittings, the hinges are loose and the lock is missing.
    No longer available
    Dim. 56 x 111 x 61 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #322

    Een lot van 5 oude ingekleurde etsen met de afbeeldingen van vogels.

    A lot of 5 old hand-colored etchings depicting birds.
    No longer available
    Dim. 29.5 x 23 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #644

    Een paar Chinees porseleinen katten met bloemendecor. Onderaan ‘Made in Yangcheng (Guangzhou).

    A pair of Chinese porcelain cats with floral decoration. Marked 'Made in Yangcheng (Guangzhou)'.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 9, l 19 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #418
    Leonardo Artworks Inc.

    “Innige omhelzing”, een vintage keramisch beeld gesigneerd Leonardo Artworks Inc. en gedateerd 1968.

    "Tight Embrace," a vintage ceramic sculpture signed Leonardo Artworks Inc. and dated 1968.
    No longer available
    Dim. 34 x 41 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #258

    Een lot van 9 porseleinen sierborden, blauw-wit met varia floraal decor. 18e-19e eeuw.

    A lot of 9 porcelain decorative plates, blue and white with various floral decoration. 18th-19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 23 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #544

    “Dansende dame.” Houtdruk op papier met Chinees tafereel.

    "Dancing lady." Woodcut on paper with a Chinese motif.
    No longer available
    Dim. 87 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #694
    Biekens

    Een lot van vier vellen Biekens chromo’s uit St. Niklaas, midden jaren 50 van de vorige eeuw. Elk vel bestaat uit 16 chromo’s.

    A lot of four sheets of Biekens chromos from St. Niklaas, mid-1950s. Each sheet contains 16 chromos.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x 32.5 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #666

    Een set van 4 ‘bentwood’ chairs, Austria, ca 1900. Bij 2 van de stoelen is de cannage zitting vervangen door hout en skai.

    A set of 4 'bentwood' chairs, Austria, ca 1900. The caned seats of 2 chairs have been replaced with wood and faux leather.
    No longer available
    Dim. 88 x 40 x 42 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #232

    Een rechthoekige spiegel van geslepen glas in een gepatineerd houten gesculpteerde omlijsting met vergulde details.

    A rectangular mirror of cut glass in a patinated wooden carved frame with gilt details.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #293
    A Bryant Product

    Een lot van 9 vintage golfclubs in bijhorende tas, gemerkt “A Bryant product, made in England”.

    A lot of 9 vintage golf clubs in accompanying bag, marked "A Bryant product, made in England".
    No longer available
    Dim. 120 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 22 & 23 Oktober 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling : Vrijdag 18 & Zaterdag 19 Oktober van 10.00 tot 17.00.

22 October 2024 19:00
23 October 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 22 October 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More