Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,51 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.51 ct.
Dim. 4,60 g
SKU: 2210240120.
Auction day: 22 October 2024 19:00
Catalogue #120
Estimate: € 750 / 850

  • #259

    A rectangular mirror in cut glass with a polychrome wooden carved frame with gilded details.
    Dim. 103 x 83 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #460

    Een gouden munt. Albert I, 20 Bef. 6,45 g, 900/1000. Pos. A, Frans.

    A golden coin. Albert I, 20 Bef. 6.45 g, 900/1000. Lot A, in French.
    Estimate: € 400 / 450
  • #242
    Franz Courtens

    “Winters dorpzicht”. Een tekening op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Winter village view." A drawing on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 29 x 38,5 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 220
  • #59
    Jean Sébastien

    “Mijnwerker”. Een tekening, pastel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd, getiteld en gedateerd.

    "Miner". A drawing, pastel on paper. Signed, titled, and dated at the bottom.
    Dim. 53 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #128

    Een paar boekensteunen met bronzen olifanten.

    A pair of bookends with bronze elephants.
    Dim. 27 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #172
    Adèle Koekkoek
    Period: 1838-1919

    “Vrouw bij de haard”, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.

    « Femme près de l’âtre », huile sur toile, signée.
    Dim. h 73 cm x 98,5 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #523

    Drie Duitse penningen. Z.g. Städte Dukaten. Oberwesel, Neustadt, Freudenstadt 1968. Au 18 kt of 22 kt.

    Three German medals. So-called City Ducats. Oberwesel, Neustadt, Freudenstadt 1968. Gold 18k or 22k.
    Dim. 12 g
    Estimate: € 650 / 800
  • #609

    Een wit geschilderde hallspiegel in een massief gesculpteerde houten lijst, met bijbehorend sierelement.

    A white-painted hallway mirror in a solidly carved wooden frame, with matching decorative element.
    Dim. 13 x 85 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #483

    Een gouden munt. Suid Afrikaansche Republiek, 1/2 Pond Kruger 1897. Au 916,7/1000 3,99 g.

    A gold coin. South African Republic, 1/2 Pond Kruger 1897. Au 916.7/1000 3.99 g.
    Estimate: € 550 / 650
  • #241
    Fontinelle

    “Dame met hert”, een art deco beeld in groen geglazuurd keramiek, onderaan gemerkt Fontinelle. Schilferschade aan de rand onderaan.

    "Lady with deer," an Art Deco statue in green glazed ceramic, marked Fontinelle at the bottom. Some chipping damage on the edge at the bottom.
    Dim. 24 x 41 x 7 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #156
    String Bokhyllan - the Ladder schelf

    “String Bokhyllan, the Ladder Shelf”, een modulair wandsysteem bestaande uit 8 muur (ladder) elementen, 1 onderhangend rooster, 3 kastjes, 1 lange diepe schabbe, 3 lange ondiepe schabben, 3 korte diepe schabben en 3 korte ondiepe schabben.

    “String Bokhyllan, the Ladder Shelf”, a modular wall system consisting of 8 wall (ladder) elements, 1 hanging grid, 3 cabinets, 1 long deep shelf, 3 long shallow shelves, 3 short deep shelves, and 3 short shallow shelves.
    Dim. 42 x 78 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #486

    Een Perzisch handgeknoopte loper met bruintinten.

    A Persian hand-knotted runner in shades of brown.
    Dim. 385 x 77 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180

Veiling van 22 & 23 Oktober 2024

22 October 2024 19:00
23 October 2024 19:00