Other lots in this auction
-
#434‘Bulle de savon’. Romantische lithografie van een bellenblazende vrouw. In een zilverkleurige ovalen kader.
'Bubble of soap'. Romantic lithograph of a woman blowing bubbles. In a silver-colored oval frame.No longer availableDim. 68/78 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#592Moderne hanglamp met glazen bloemenblaadjes.
Modern hanging lamp with glass flower petals.No longer availableDim. hoogte 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#348Look-SmartLamborghini Centenario Roadster, Look-Smart, een handgemaakt schaalmodel, 40 cm lang, in display-case. Spoiler ontbreekt.
Lamborghini Centenario Roadster, Look-Smart, a handcrafted scale model, 40 cm long, in display case. Spoiler missing.No longer availableDim. 10 x 40 x 18 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#338Een tulpenvaas van Chinees porselein met een decor van bloemen en personages. Famille noir stijl.
A tulip vase made of Chinese porcelain with a design of flowers and figures. Famille noir style.No longer availableDim. H: 21 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#281Klassieke peervormige hanglamp. Glas en messing.
Classic pear-shaped hanging lamp. Glass and brass.No longer availableDim. hoogte 46 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#390Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct. en saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.60 ct. and sapphires totaling approximately 0.60 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,26 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#359‘La belle enseigne’, olieverf op paneel. Getekend J Nautet.
'La belle enseigne', oil on panel. Signed by J Nautet.No longer availableDim. 18/40 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#253Een lot bestaande uit een tinnen koffiekan met ganzentuit en schaal. Diverse merktekens, 18e eeuws.
A lot consisting of a pewter coffee pot with goose neck spout and tray. Various hallmarks, 18th century.No longer availableDim. 19 & Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#438Gallo-Romeins antropomorf aardewerken wijnkruikje.
Gallic-Roman anthropomorphic earthenware wine jug.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#51Een antiek parasolletje met zilveren handvat, gemerkt 800.
An antique parasol with a silver handle, marked 800.No longer availableDim. l 89 cm 800‰Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#240Een halssnoer met 18 kt geelgouden slot bezet met zoutwaterparels en met turkoois.
A necklace with an 18 kt yellow gold clasp set with saltwater pearls and turquoise.No longer availableDim. L: 22 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#256LDEen aardewerken beeld van een meisjeshoofd op sokkel. Onderaan achterzijde gesigneerd “LD”.
An earthenware sculpture of a girl’s head on stand. Monogram on the back: LD.No longer availableDim. 23 x 15 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60

