Other lots in this auction
-
#19Roger RaveelEen lot van een boek met bijbehorende affiche, toegevoegd een poster waarop de kunstenaar zelf bij tekende. Echter deze is maagdelijk gebleven.
A lot consisting of a book with an accompanying poster, along with an additional poster where the artist drew herself, yet this one remained untouched.No longer availableDim. 62 x 51 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#124Keith Haring Foundation“Untitled (Grace Jones Mask). Een litho op papier. In de plaat gesigneerd met inkt en droogstempel K. Haring, en genummerd 12/50.
"Untitled (Grace Jones Mask). A lithograph on paper. Signed in ink and embossed with K. Haring, numbered 12/50."No longer availableDim. 50 x 35 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#280Een 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,71 ct.
An 18 kt white gold earrings set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.71 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,66 gEstimate: € 950 / 1100 -
#275Een massief eikenhouten tafel met gesculpteerde delen.
A solid oak table with sculpted parts.No longer availableDim. 75 x 135 x 95 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#283SpecializedEen mountainbike, Specialized, blauw, 24 versnellingen, maat 50.
A mountain bike, Specialized, blue, 24 gears, size 50.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 125 -
#46Een houten scheepstafeltje met betegeld blad en gemerkt “P&L Emery”, Afrikaboot. Op wieltjes gemonteerd.
A wooden ship's table with tiled top, marked "P&L Emery", Africa boat. Mounted on wheels.No longer availableDim. 82 x 65 x 65 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#647Een paar Chinese porseleinen vazen, blauw-wit met karakters en floraal decor.
A pair of Chinese porcelain vases, blue and white with characters and floral decoration.No longer availableDim. 36,5 x Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#476Een handgeknoopt tapijt, overwegend rood. Gemerkt Azerbaijah Baku.
A hand-knotted rug, predominantly red. Marked Azerbaijah Baku.No longer availableDim. 300 x 200 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#601‘Abstracte vogel met bloemendecor.’ Sculptuur op stangen en sokkel.
'Abstract bird with floral decoration.' Sculpture on rods and pedestal.No longer availableDim. h 46,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#500Een 18 karaats geelgouden schakelarmband.
An 18 karat yellow gold link bracelet.No longer availableDim. 65,55 gEstimate: € 2800 / 3000 -
#441Imperial Jingdezhen PorcelainEen lot van 11 vintage Chinees porseleinen sierborden in doos. Diverse ontwerpen en thema’s door Pao-Chai, Yuan Chun & Hsi-Feng, gemerkt Imperial Jingdezhen Porcelain.
A lot of 11 vintage Chinese decorative plates in a box. Various designs and themes by Pao-Chai, Yuan Chun & Hsi-Feng, marked Imperial Jingdezhen Porcelain.No longer availableDim. Ø 21,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#443Een Chinees porseleinen flesvaas met draken en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain bottle vase with dragon and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 32 x Ø 19 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90

