Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met 4 saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,52 ct en met briljanten van een gezamenlijk gewicht van 1,16 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with 4 sapphires totaling 0.52 ct and with diamonds totaling 1.16 ct.
SKU: 1612250165.
Auction day: 16 December 2025 19:00
Catalogue #165
Estimate: € 1000 / 1200

  • #292
    Renty

    ‘Veenlandschap’, een monochrome linosnede. Getekend Wilfried Renty. Nr. 8 uit een oplage van 25.

    'Peat landscape', a monochrome linocut. Signed by Wilfried Renty. Number 8 out of an edition of 25.
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #27

    Een Yashica-D camera. Copal MXV, made in Japan.

    A Yashica-D camera. Copal MXV, made in Japan.
    Dim. H 15, B 9, D 11 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #279
    Victor Renty

    ‘Fantasia’, olieverf op doek. Een Abstract expressionistisch werk, getekend V. Renty ‘69.

    'Fantasia', oil on canvas. An Abstract expressionist work, signed V. Renty '69.
    Dim. 62/47 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #195
    Dupont Paris

    Een zilveren dasspeld met visgraatmotief. Gemerkt.

    A silver tie clip with a herringbone pattern. Marked.
    Dim. 11,77 g
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #92
    Gaby De Pauw

    Een paar naïeve hoevezichten, acryl op papier. Gesigneerd.

    A pair of naive farm views, acrylic on paper. Signed.
    Dim. 2 x (26 x 35) cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 160
  • #231

    ‘Een ijsbeer op wandel’. Een Art-deco beeld van roze geglazuurd aardewerk. Gemerkt DAX.

    ‘A polar bear strolling’. An Art Deco sculpture made of pink glazed earthenware. Marked DAX.
    Dim. H 22, B 42 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #172

    ‘Bouwvallig schuurtje’, een studie in olieverf op paneel. Onleesbaar getekend.

    ‘Dilapidated shed’, a study in oil on panel. Indistinctly signed.
    Dim. 33/40 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #220

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.50 ct in total.
    Dim. 2,32 g
    Estimate: € 800 / 900
  • #107
    Jules De Bleye

    ‘Portrait of a child, playing with fire’, oil on canvas. Signed J. De Bleye.
    Dim. 61/50 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 250
  • #61
    Hillebrandt

    Een vintage plafonnière, messing en frostglass, gemerkt Hillebrand.

    A vintage ceiling light, brass and frosted glass, marked Hillebrand.
    Dim. 27.5 x 30 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #215

    Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met diamanten en baguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds and baguettes with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct.
    Estimate: € 700 / 800
  • #37

    “Madonna met kind en druiventros”. Een polychroom plaasteren beeld, opschrift onderaan. Begin 20e eeuw.

    "Madonna with child and bunch of grapes." A polychrome plaster sculpture, inscription at the bottom. Early 20th century.
    Dim. 51 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80

Antiekveiling 16 December 2025

16 December 2025 19:00