"Peacock." Lithograph on paper. Numbered 114/120. Signed outside the plate. Zdeněk Sklenář. Dated 1979.No longer availableDim. 17 x 18 cmEstimate: € 220 / 340 -
#383Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit een vaas in blauw-wit met een visser en een muzikant, een kom met haarlijnscheur en een aardewerken kom in celadon glazuur.
A lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of a blue and white vase depicting a fisherman and a musician, a bowl with a hairline crack, and a celadon glazed earthenware bowl.No longer availableDim. h25(vaas)xØ22cm(kom)Estimate: € 50 / 80 -
#90Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct. en een saffier van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18kt white gold ring set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.50 ct. and a sapphire of around 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,18 gEstimate: € 1200 / 1300 -
#110Een halssnoer met witte parels en barok parels en verzilverd slot.
A necklace with white pearls and Baroque pearls with a silver-plated clasp.No longer availableDim. L: 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#643PunkinEen reproductie naar een originele pop van Dehetre. Vol porselein.
#456Een mechanisch geweven tapijt met geometrisch patroon.
#412Jozef MousPeriod: 1896-1968“Drie schetsen van mannen ten voeten uit”. Tekeningen op papier. Alle drie gesigneerd. In één lijstje.
"Three full-length sketches of men. Drawings on paper. All three signed. In one frame."No longer availableDim. 17 x 12 cm (x 3)Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
#477Lima Atlas“Pennsylvania”. Een lot van 2 N schaal locomotieven; Atlas 2103 “PRR” en Brawa “Life Like”, in originele verpakking. En 5 N schaal wagons, waarvan 3 Lima; “32 0303, 32 0345, 32 0342” en 2 Atlas; “2624” in originele verpakking, en 1 los.
"Pennsylvania." A lot of 2 N scale locomotives; Atlas 2103 "PRR" and Brawa "Life Like", in original packaging. And 5 N scale wagons, including 3 Lima; "32 0303, 32 0345, 32 0342" and 2 Atlas; "2624" in original packaging, and 1 loose.No longer availableDim. 19 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#267Steiff, Märklin“Gürteltier 45 für Märklin”, een pluche gordeldier geproduceerd door Steiff voor Märklin voor het 150-jarige bestaan van Texas. Nr 999147, in ongeopende originele plastic verpakking.
"Gürteltier 45 for Märklin", a plush armadillo produced by Steiff for Märklin for the 150th anniversary of Texas. No. 999147, in unopened original plastic packaging.No longer availableDim. l 45 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#279“IJzerbrug, Diksmuide”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Ijzerbrug, Diksmuide." A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 55 x 36 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#22Robert BorretPeriod: °1924“Stilleven met fruit en bloemenvaas”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd R. Borret.
"Still life with fruit and flower vase", a painting, oil on panel, signed R. Borret.No longer availableDim. 26 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60