Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 1,10 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of 1.10 ct.
Dim. 8,60 g
SKU: 1712240465.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #465
Estimate: € 1100 / 1300

  • #305

    Dim. h 40 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #154
    Pierre Creixams

    “Vaison La Romaine”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd, verso getiteld. Enige craquelé in de verf aanwezig. Herkomst: privé collectie Paul van Ostayen.

    "Vaison La Romaine." A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom, titled on the back. Some craquelure present in the paint. Provenance private collection of Paul van Ostaijen.
    Dim. 59 x 73 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #45

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met amethist van +- 1 ct. en fijne pareltjes.

    An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with amethyst of +- 1 ct. and fine pearls.
    Dim. 2,70 g
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #698
    Pierre Vandel
    Period: 1970

    A vintage square coffee table in brass and glass, designed by Pierre Vandel.
    Dim. 46 x 78 x 78 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #469
    Pearl

    Een groenkleurig drumstel, gemerkt Pearl. Bestaande uit; 4 Toms en stands, Bas en pedal, Snare en stand, 4 cimbalen, Dixon rack, trone, tapijt. Vellen gemerkt Remo Weatherking Ambassador.

    A green drum set by Pearl. Consisting of: 4 toms and stands, bass drum with pedal, snare drum with stand, 4 cymbals, Dixon rack, throne, and rug. Skins marked Remo Weatherking Ambassador.
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #190

    Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met twee briljantjes en saffier cobochons met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2 ct.

    A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with two brilliant-cut diamonds and sapphire cabochons with a total weight of approximately 2 ct.
    Dim. 5,18 g
    Estimate: € 700 / 800
  • #174

    Dim. 90cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #126

    Een massief eikenhouten legkast met 2 deuren en 2 lade.

    A solid oak bookcase with 2 doors and 2 drawers.
    Dim. 208 x 190 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #292

    Een ovale geslepen spiegel in vergulde lijst met strikornamenten.

    An oval cut mirror in a gilded frame with bow ornaments.
    Dim. 70 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #474

    Dim. h 98 x Ø 60 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #17
    Pinchon

    ‘Bécassine chez les Alliés’. Gautier-Languereau 1926. Een vroeg stripverhaal.

    ‘Bécassine with the Allies’. Gautier-Languereau 1926.
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #336

    Een enkelzit in gesculpteerd hout en gestreepte stoffen bekleding.

    A single seat in carved wood with striped fabric upholstery.
    Dim. 86 x 66 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00