An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
Dim. 2,57 g
SKU: 2210240275.
Auction day: 22 October 2024 19:00
Catalogue #275
Estimate: € 450 / 550

  • #156
    String Bokhyllan - the Ladder schelf

    “String Bokhyllan, the Ladder Shelf”, een modulair wandsysteem bestaande uit 8 muur (ladder) elementen, 1 onderhangend rooster, 3 kastjes, 1 lange diepe schabbe, 3 lange ondiepe schabben, 3 korte diepe schabben en 3 korte ondiepe schabben.

    “String Bokhyllan, the Ladder Shelf”, a modular wall system consisting of 8 wall (ladder) elements, 1 hanging grid, 3 cabinets, 1 long deep shelf, 3 long shallow shelves, 3 short deep shelves, and 3 short shallow shelves.
    Dim. 42 x 78 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #18
    Sparklets London

    Een art deco sodafles, Sparklets London, ca. 1930. Met metalen net.

    An art deco soda siphon, Sparklets London, circa 1930. With metal mesh.
    Dim. h 34 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #399
    L. Velter

    “Stormlampen”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd.

    "Storm lamps". A painting, watercolor on paper. Signed and dated at the bottom.
    Dim. 55,5 x 74 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #675

    Een gefineerd eikenhouten tv-meubel.

    A veneered oak TV cabinet.
    Dim. 35 x 200 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #528
    Dresden

    A lot of 5 vintage Dresden porcelain figurines. Marked at the bottom.
    Dim. 21 & ... & 12 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #538
    Tiziano Galli
    Period: 1908-1986

    Dim. 20 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #428
    Vieux Bruxelles

    A lot of 7 pieces of Vieux-Bruxelles, consisting of 2 candlesticks, 3 figurines, and 2 cornet vases, all with a religious theme except for the vases.
    Dim. h 21 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #506

    Een modern vierkante eettafel met wit gelakt blad en aluminium onderstel.

    A modern square dining table with a white lacquered top and aluminum base.
    Dim. 74,5 x 140 x 140 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #527
    Jammet Seignolles Exclusivité Limoges

    A 40-piece porcelain coffee service, consisting of; 12 cups, 1 coffee pot, 1 milk jug, 1 sugar bowl, 12 saucers, 12 dessert plates, and 1 large platter. Marked on the bottom Limoges Jammet Seignolles Exclusivité.
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #682

    A pendant lamp in brass and cut glass with 6 light points. From the mid-1980s.
    Dim. 48 x 55 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #412
    L. Verheyen
    Period: 1916 - 1992

    Dim. 50 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #439
    Paul van Hoeydonck

    “De Hand”. Een serigrafie op papier, onderaan gesigneerd, genummerd 59/100 en gedateerd ‘75. Bijgevoegd boek “Paul van Hoeydonck” door Willy van den Bussche.

    "The Hand". A silkscreen print on paper, signed at the bottom, numbered 59/100 and dated '75. Includes the book "Paul van Hoeydonck" by Willy van den Bussche.
    Dim. 70 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150

Veiling van 22 & 23 Oktober 2024

22 October 2024 19:00
23 October 2024 19:00