#156String Bokhyllan - the Ladder schelf“String Bokhyllan, the Ladder Shelf”, een modulair wandsysteem bestaande uit 8 muur (ladder) elementen, 1 onderhangend rooster, 3 kastjes, 1 lange diepe schabbe, 3 lange ondiepe schabben, 3 korte diepe schabben en 3 korte ondiepe schabben.
“String Bokhyllan, the Ladder Shelf”, a modular wall system consisting of 8 wall (ladder) elements, 1 hanging grid, 3 cabinets, 1 long deep shelf, 3 long shallow shelves, 3 short deep shelves, and 3 short shallow shelves.No longer availableDim. 42 x 78 x 34 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#218GalléEen glaspasta Art-Nouveau bolvormige vaas met klassiek bloemendecor.
A glass paste Art Nouveau spherical vase with classic floral decoration.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 220 / 360 -
#299“Zeezichten met bootjes”. Een lot van 2 schilderijtjes, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Seascapes with boats." A lot of 2 small paintings, signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 24 x 32 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#651Een koperen scheepslantaarn op elektriciteit.
#508Een paar Chinees porseleinen dekselpotten met floraal decor.
#369Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006“Kathedraal” en “Vleeshuisstraat”, een lot van 2 etsen, buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 53/100 en 6/50.
"Cathedral" and "Vleeshuisstraat", a lot of 2 etchings, signed and numbered outside the plate, 53/100 and 6/50.No longer availableDim. 26.5 x 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#229Floris Jespers“Havenzicht”. Een ets op papier. Onderaan binnen en buiten de plaat gesigneerd, genummerd 10/20.
"Havenzicht". An etching on paper. Signed inside and outside the plate at the bottom, numbered 10/20.No longer availableDim. 13 x 16 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#490Een gouden munt, Verenigd Koninkrijk. Victoria 1 Pound 1882, Au 916,7/1000 7,99 g.
A gold coin, United Kingdom. Victoria 1 Pound 1882, Au 916.7/1000 7.99 g.No longer availableEstimate: € 550 / 650