An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.50 ct in total.
Dim. 2,32 g
SKU: 1612250220.
Auction day: 16 December 2025 19:00
Catalogue #220
Estimate: € 800 / 900

  • #107
    Jules De Bleye

    ‘Portrait of a child, playing with fire’, oil on canvas. Signed J. De Bleye.
    Dim. 61/50 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 250
  • #26
    Bulo

    Een set van 2 Bulo vergaderstoelen.

    A set of 2 Bulo conference chairs.
    Dim. 93 x 58 x 68 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #84

    Dim. 75 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #101

    “Don Quichote de la Mancha op Rocinante”. Polychroom porseleinen beeld. Onderaan gemerkt S. Marchi, Italy. Puntje van de speer en de rechtervoet ontbreekt.

    "Don Quixote de la Mancha on Rocinante". Polychrome porcelain figure. Marked at the bottom S. Marchi, Italy. Tip of the spear and the right foot are missing.
    Dim. H. 42 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #127

    Een verguld messingen sac à perles-luchter in Empire-stijl, zes lichtpunten met vlamvormige gesatineerde glazen kapjes.

    A gilded brass sac à perles chandelier in Empire style, six light sources with flame-shaped frosted glass shades.
    Dim. h 115 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #170

    Een halssnoer van grijze parels bezet met magneetslot.

    A necklace of gray pearls with a magnetic clasp.
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #158

    Een set van 2 bronzen boeksteunen in de vorm van olifanten.

    A set of 2 bronze bookends in the shape of elephants.
    Dim. h 27 cm
    Estimate: € 500 / 800
  • #25

    “Dromenvangers”.Twee verschillende halssnoeren van koper bezet met bolletjes versiering.

    "Dreamcatchers". Two different necklaces of copper ornamented with small balls.
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #89

    ‘Winterlandschap met hooimijten’, olieverf op paneel. Een impasto werk in de geest van Permeke. Onleesbaar getekend.

    ‘Winter landscape with haystacks’, oil on panel. An impasto work in the spirit of Permeke. Illegibly signed.
    Dim. 40/50 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #33

    Een keramisch art-nouveau vaasje met paarse bloemetjes in het reliëf. Vermoedelijk Amphora, Austria.

    A ceramic art-nouveau vase with purple flowers in relief. Presumably Amphora, Austria.
    Dim. h 17 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #140

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een parel.

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with a pearl.
    Dim. 3,18 g
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #35

    “Dromenvangers”.Twee verschillende halssnoeren van koper één ervan bezet met belletjes.

    "Dream catchers". Two different necklaces made of copper, one decorated with bells.
    Estimate: € 50 / 80

Antiekveiling 16 December 2025

16 December 2025 19:00