Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,56 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,56 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,56 ct.

An 18kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing a total of 0.56 ct.
Dim. 14,40 g brut
SKU: 1712240475.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #475
Estimate: € 900 / 1000
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #526

    Een handgeknoopt Bidjar tapijt, made in India..

    A hand-knotted Bidjar carpet, made in India.
    No longer available
    Dim. 290 x 204 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #223

    Een zilveren koffiestel, bestaande uit een koffiekan, melkkan en suikerpot. Keurstempels aan weerskanten.

    A silver coffee set, consisting of a coffee pot, creamer, and sugar bowl. Hallmarks on both sides.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26 & ... & 13,5 cm - 930g
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #201

    Bronzen art deco vrouwenfiguur.

    Bronze art deco female figure.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 36 x 67 cm
    Estimate: € 360 / 380
  • #87

    Een Duitse sabel uit W.O.I.

    A German sabre WWI.
    No longer available
    Dim. 93 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #566

    Een lot van 4 19e eeuwse zwart gelakte gesculpteerd houten barokke stoelen met wieltjes vooraan, bekleed met een roze bloemenstof.

    A lot of 4 19th century black lacquered sculpted wooden baroque chairs with front wheels, upholstered in pink floral fabric.
    No longer available
    Dim. 104 x 54 x 52 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #352
    Volkstedt - Rudolstadt

    “Ten dans”, een porceleinen beeldje, gemerkt Volkstedt Rudolstadt. Kleine schade aan het kleed.

    "Ten dancer," a porcelain figurine, marked Volkstedt Rudolstadt. Small damage to the garment.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 23 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #630

    Een 14 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een briljantjes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.

    A 14 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 2,96 g
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #602
    Tay, Italia

    Een vintage porseleinen beeld van een flamingo’s. Onderaan gesigneerd; “Tay, Made in Italy” en met label gemerkt.

    A vintage porcelain statue of flamingos. Signed "Tay, Made in Italy" at the bottom; marked with a label.
    No longer available
    Dim. 34 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #351
    Kay Bojesen

    Een vintage beertje in eik en esdoorn, Kaj Bojesen, Denmark copyright.

    A vintage bear in oak and maple, Kaj Bojesen, Denmark copyright.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 12 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #285

    Een antiek likeurkeldertje in gefineerd hout met koperen inleg voorzien van 4 kleurloos kristallen karafjes en zes borrelglaasjes. 6 ontbrekende borreltjes en kleine schade aan het fineer en inlegwerk.

    An antique liqueur cellar in veneered wood with copper inlay, featuring 4 colorless crystal decanters and six shot glasses. 6 missing shot glasses and minor damage to the veneer and inlay work.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26 x 32 x 25 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #531
    Alfons De Roeck
    Period: 1896-1982

    “Maria met kind”. Een gepolychromeerd houten beeld. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Maria with child". A polychrome wooden sculpture. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #563

    Een perzikvormige zalfdoos van Chinees porselein naar famille-noire voorbeeld. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A peach-shaped ointment box made of Chinese porcelain in famille-noire style. Marked on the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 160
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling 13 & 14 December van 10.00u tot 17.00u

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More