Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.
Dim. 3,24 g
SKU: 1712240385.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #385
Estimate: € 450 / 550
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #323

    Een grote koperen ketel met handvat en op pootjes, naar oud voorbeeld.

    A large copper kettle with handle on legs, modeled after an antique design.n
    No longer available
    Dim. h 32 x Ø 32 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #682

    Een schaaltje met floraal decor, gemerkt Emaux de Longwy, d.5685.

    A bowl with floral decoration, marked Emaux de Longwy, d.5685.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 24 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #482
    Niang

    “Sous-verre”. 2 Senegalese karikaturale schilderijen in glas. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Sous-verre". 2 Senegalese caricatural paintings on glass. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 31 x 46,5cm
    Estimate: € 140 / 180
  • #120
    Tecnotempo

    Een polshorloge Tecnotempo - "Moon Phase" Special Edition, nieuw in originele verpakking. Dit Tecnotempo "Moon Phase" horloge geeft de maanfasen aan over de 31 dagen en beschikt over een speciaal aangepast Japans automatisch Miyota uurwerk.

    A wristwatch Tecnotempo - "Moon Phase" Special Edition, new in original packaging. This Tecnotempo "Moon Phase" watch indicates the moon phases over 31 days and features a specially modified Japanese automatic Miyota movement.
    No longer available
    Dim. 20 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #405

    Een Art Deco gefineerd houten paraplubak. Enkele houtschilfers onderaan.

    An Art Deco veneered wooden umbrella stand. Some wood chippings at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 46 x 44 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #489

    Een ceremoniële hoed van de Naga, vervaardigd uit gewoven bamboe, versierd met een apenschedel en zwijn slagtanden. Nagaland, Indië, vroeg 20e eeuw.

    A ceremonial hat of the Naga, made from woven bamboo, decorated with a monkey skull and boar tusks. Nagaland, India, early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 25 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #93
    Cartier

    Een kristallen wijnkaraf met stop. In oorspronkelijke doos. Zilveren montuur, gekeurd 925/1000.

    A crystal wine decanter with stopper. In original box. Silver frame, hallmarked 925/1000.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 30 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #342
    Rembrandt

    Een Duits porseleinen theeserviesje bestaande uit theekan, melkkan, suikerpot, kopje en schotel. Onderaan gemerkt “Gloria Rembrandt”.

    A German porcelain tea service consisting of a teapot, milk jug, sugar bowl, cup and saucer. Marked at the bottom "Gloria Rembrandt".
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 13 cm Ø 27 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #523

    Een glaspasta vaasje met meerkleurig en iriserend decor. Gemonteerd als lampje, maar zonder aanpassingen aan het vaasje. Onderaan gegraveerd.

    Vase in polychrome iridescent glass. Mounted as a lamp, but not altered. Bottom engraved.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 13 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 220
  • #646
    Alberto Meda Alias, Italy

    “Highframe 40”. Een lot van 4 vintage gepolijst aluminium design armstoelen met zwart kunststoffen mesh zitting en rug. Ontwerp door Alberto Meda voor Alias, Italië. In gebruikte staat.

    "Highframe 40". A lot of 4 vintage polished aluminum design armchairs with black plastic mesh seat and back. Designed by Alberto Meda for Alias, Italy. In used condition.
    No longer available
    Dim. 82 x 40 x 56 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 400
  • #189
    Jan Van Puyenbroeck

    “Moeder en kind met gouden gewaad”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    Eight cut crystal wine glasses with colored bowls. Not marked. (1 chip on the bottom of the base).
    No longer available
    Dim. 75 x 65 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #574

    Een gepolychromeerd houten beeld van een gans.

    A polychrome wooden statue of a goose.
    No longer available
    Dim. 78 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling 13 & 14 December van 10.00u tot 17.00u

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More