Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.
Dim. 3,24 g
SKU: 1712240385.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #385
Estimate: € 450 / 550

  • #307

    Een Art-Nouveau Album met oude postkaarten van rond de vorige eeuwwisseling.

    An Art Nouveau album with old postcards from around the turn of the previous century.
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #559
    Deknudt

    Een geslepen spiegel met rechthoekig polychroom verguld kader. Verso draagt een label.

    A cut mirror with a rectangular polychrome gilt frame. Label on the back.
    Dim. 89 x 68 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #60

    Een 18 kt witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijke gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
    Dim. 3,67 g
    Estimate: € 600 / 700
  • #39
    Jan Keustermanns

    “Christus op de koude steen”, een lithografie, gesigneerd J. Keustermanns en gedateerd 1966, tekst in spiegelbeeld, buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 36/150.

    "Christ on the cold stone", a lithograph, signed J. Keustermanns and dated 1966, text in mirror image, signed and numbered 36/150 outside the plate.
    Dim. 39.5 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #662
    Schirnding, Bavaria

    Een 73 delig porseleinen servies. Bijgevoegd drie taartenschalen en een terrine van Victoria Czechoslovakia.

    A 73-piece porcelain dinner service. Includes three cake plates and a tureen by Victoria Czechoslovakia.
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #114
    Irène Bataille
    Period: 1913-2012

    "Harbor view with tugboats." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 49 x 59 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #459
    Val Saint Lambert

    Acht geslepen kristallen wijnglazen met gekleurde kelken. Niet gemerkt. (1 schilfer aan de onderkant voet).

    A modern love couple sculpted in white marble.
    Dim. H: 19 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #43

    Een eikenhouten wandconsole met gesculpteerd hoofd, monogram aan de zijkant. Vroeg 19e eeuw.

    An oak wall console with sculpted head, monogram on the side. Early 19th century.
    Dim. 21 x 11 x 10 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #359
    Camiel Van Haesendonck
    Period: 1886-1952

    "Flower still life with porcelain". A painting, oil on canvas.n
    Dim. 60 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #330

    Twee verschillende fijne parelhalssnoeren waarvan één met zilveren slot.

    Two different fine pearl necklaces, one with a silver clasp.
    Dim. L: 20 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #333

    Zeiss, Objektive in der Raumfahrt, een lot van 15 boekjes met elk 12 dia’s van de ruimtevaart. Boekjes 1 tem. 17 waarvan nr 11 en 12 ontbrekend.

    Zeiss, Lenses in Space Travel, a lot of 15 booklets each with 12 slides of space travel. Booklets 1 to 17, with numbers 11 and 12 missing.
    Dim. 20 x 12 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #476
    Kelim

    Een Iraans handgeknoopt tapijt, Kelim, met lineair patroon.

    An Iranian hand-knotted carpet, Kelim, with a linear pattern.
    Dim. 317x157 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00