#60Een 18 kt witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijke gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,67 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#209Een ronde butlerspiegel.
A gilded wooden mirror.No longer availableDim. Ø 80 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
A set of 2 mahogany newspaper racks with four compartments and two drawers.No longer availableDim. 53 x 49.5 x 38 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#128Christofle FranceEen tafelklok van verzilverd metaal en zwarte lak, Lodewijk XVI-inspiratie. Gekeurd.
A table clock of silver-plated metal and black lacquer, inspired by Louis XVI. Hallmarked.No longer availableDim. H. 19 x 26 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#464Een vintage Venetiaanse glazen kroonluchter met 6 lichtpunten.
#77Charles Catteau Boch La LouvièreEen porseleinen sierschotel met opschrift “A ses enfants prisonniers militaires politiques et deportes, 1940-1945”, gesigneerd Ch. Catteau en verso gemerkt.
A porcelain decorative plate inscribed "To his children imprisoned as political and military deportees, 1940-1945", signed by Ch. Catteau and marked on the back.No longer availableDim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#203Een paar kristallen girandoles met pendeloques/
#316Bima ProfiEen vintage architectenstoel, gemerkt Bima Profi.
A vintage architect's chair, marked Bima Profi.No longer availableDim. 100 x 45 x 50 xmEstimate: € 60 / 80