• 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale Blauwe Topaas van 2,83 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 0,65 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central Blue Topaz of 2.83 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of 0.65 ct.
Dim. 6,10 g
SKU: 1712240530.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #530
Estimate: € 850 / 1000

  • #298

    Een lot documenten met betrekking tot de kroning van King George IV & Queen Elizabeth (II) in ‘37 & ‘53.

    A lot of documents regarding the coronation of King George IV & Queen Elizabeth II in '37 & '53.
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #334
    Malik

    Een schets van “Archie Cash” met gesigneerde opdracht “pour Henri très amicalement”. Evenals het album Barils, Barbouzes & Barillets uit de reeks Chiwana. Hard cover. Ed. des Archers 1985.

    A sketch of "Archie Cash" with signed dedication "pour Henri très amicalement". Also included is the album Barils, Barbouzes & Barillets from the Chiwana series. Hard cover. Ed. des Archers 1985.
    Dim. 23 x 16 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #684

    Een paar antieke vergulde stoeltjes, zit en rug met rietwerk.

    A set of 2 antique gilded chairs with seat and back in caning.
    Dim. 95 x 45 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #9
    René Marie Dujardin
    Period: 1913-2002

    “Havenzicht”, een schilderij, aquarel en gouache op papier, gesigneerd R.M. Dujardin.

    "Havenzicht", a painting, watercolor and gouache on paper, signed R.M. Dujardin.
    Dim. 32 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #258
    Louis Kalff
    Period: 1897 - 1976

    “Evoluon”, een mid-century design bureaulamp in groen gelakt en verchroomd metaal, Louis Kalff voor Philips.

    "Evoluon", a mid-century design desk lamp in green lacquered and chromed metal, Louis Kalff for Philips.
    Dim. h 53 x Ø 40 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #534

    A wrought iron chandelier with eight light points, decorated with crystal pendeloques.
    Dim. H: 70 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #492
    José Chapellier
    Period: °1946

    "Fantôme Jésus on the Cross". A bronze sculpted and gilted statue. Signed.
    Dim. 60 x 35cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #329
    D. Carlier

    "Water lilies on the pond", a painting, oil on canvas, signed D. Carlier.
    Dim. 60 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #661

    Een lot van 14 softcover erotische strips Uitgeverijen: 9 Folies, 3 lambada, 2 Turbo.

    A lot of 14 softcover erotic comic books Publishers: 9 Folies, 3 Lambada, 2 Turbo.
    Estimate: € 45 / 55
  • #341
    Schatz

    Een scheepsklok gemonteerd op houten plank, Schatz Royal Mariner.

    A ship's clock mounted on a wooden board, Schatz Royal Mariner.
    Dim. h 10 x Ø 16 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #682

    Een schaaltje met floraal decor, gemerkt Emaux de Longwy, d.5685.

    A bowl with floral decoration, marked Emaux de Longwy, d.5685.
    Dim. Ø 24 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #546

    Een art-deco bijzettafeltje met inlegwerk waaronder een ster en zwaluwen.

    An Art Deco side table with inlay depicting a star and swallows.
    Dim. h 63 x Ø 75 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00