#100Een Tahiti parelhalssnoer met 18 kt witgouden slot en met bijpassende oorbellen bezet met twee Tahiti parels van 12 mm en twee briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.
A Tahitian pearl necklace with an 18 kt white gold clasp, accompanied by matching earrings set with two Tahitian pearls of 12 mm each and two diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. Ø 11,50 mm L: 46 cmEstimate: € 2200 / 2400 -
#5Een 18 kt geelgouden schakelketting met fijne staafjes.
An 18 kt yellow gold link chain with delicate bars.No longer availableDim. 2,90 gEstimate: € 160 / 200 -
#596Een massief eikenhouten console met gesculpteerde delen.
A solid oak console with sculpted parts.No longer availableDim. 70 x 80 x 50 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
A gilt stainless steel ladies' watch.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#148Justin Chrysostome SansonPeriod: 1833-1910“Il Saltarello met tamboerijn”. Bronzen beeld met donkerbruin patina. Gesigneerd J.Sanson, Roma.
"The Saltarello with tambourine." Bronze sculpture with dark brown patina. Signed J. Sanson, Roma.No longer availableDim. H. 72 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#67Val Saint LambertGeslepen kristallen vaas, paars gekleurd in de massa. Niet gemerkt.
Cut crystal vase, purple colored in the mass. Not marked.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 18, Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#349“Liggend naakt’. Gravure. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat Roy Lichtenstein.
"Lying nude". Engraving. Signed outside the plate Roy Lichtenstein.No longer availableDim. 10 x 14 cmEstimate: € 300 / 350 -
#465Een lot van 3 oosterse gesculpteerd houten bijzettafeltjes.
A lot of 3 Eastern carved wooden side tables.No longer availableDim. h 45 x Ø 45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60