Other lots in this auction
-
#581Kleine theepot in Chinees aardewerk. Onderaan en in het deksel gemerkt.
Small teapot in Chinese earthenware. Marked on the bottom and inside the lid.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 9 cmEstimate: € 12 / 150 -
#296Een eironde dekselvaas van porselein met een polychroom decor van Lange Lijzen in een landschap. Onderaan gemerkt.
An oval porcelain lidded vase with a polychrome decor of Long Elizas in a landscape. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. H. 41 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#57Val Saint LambertGrote conische vaas, doorzichtig geslepen en paars gedubbeld. Val Saint Lambert kristal. Resten van etiket aanwezig.
Large conical vase, transparent cut and purple overlaid. Val Saint Lambert crystal. Remnants of label present.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 30.5, Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#206Een verlengbare ronde massief houten tafel met centrale gesculpteerde voet? Inclusief 4 verlengstukken.
An extendable round solid wood table with central carved foot. Includes 4 extension pieces.No longer availableDim. h 71 x Ø 112 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#142‘De Arenleessters’. Olieverf op doek. 19e eeuwse impressionistische reproductie naar het werk van Jean-François Millet. Gemonogrameerd rechtsonderaan F.M.
'The Gleaners'. Oil on canvas. 19th-century Impressionist reproduction of the work by Jean-François Millet. Monogrammed bottom right F.M.No longer availableDim. 38/49 cmEstimate: € 120 / 150 -
#215Een parelhalssnoer in verschillend getinte groene parels en staafjes jade.
A pearl necklace with various shades of green pearls and jade rods.No longer availableDim. L: 62 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#240Een 14 kt wit gouden ring bezet met een centrale robijn van +- 1,50 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,55 ct.
A 14 kt white gold ring set with a central ruby of approximately 1.50 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.55 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,97 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#145Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een solitaire van 1.75 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a 1.75 ct solitaire.No longer availableDim. 4,85 gEstimate: € 4500 / 4800 -
#528Een porseleinen vaas, Chinees blauw-wit, met een decor van bloemen en fazanten.
A porcelain vase, Chinese blue and white, decorated with flowers and pheasants.No longer availableDim. h 45 x Ø 19 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#154Jan Jacob SPOHLERPeriod: 1811-1879‘Schaatsers op een bevroren vaart’. Olieverf op paneel, linksonder getekend; Spohler.
'Skaters on a frozen canal'. Oil on panel, signed lower left; Spohler.No longer availableDim. 25.5/20 cmEstimate: € 350 / 500 -
#461Micro SeikiEen platenspeler, Micro Seiki BL 21 met Cf 2 tonearm en Shure M44C cartridge, 2 barstjes en krassen in de stofkap, riem te vervangen.
A turntable, Micro Seiki BL 21 with Cf 2 tonearm and Shure M44C cartridge, 2 cracks and scratches on the dust cover, belt needs replacing.No longer availableDim. 15 x 45 x 37 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#346Een Hollywood Regency bijzettafeltje, staal, messing en glas.
A Hollywood Regency side table, steel, brass, and glass.No longer availableDim. 55 x 57 x 38 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50


