#130MHR SparvierroEen dameshorloge van roestvrij staal en geelgoud met rood lederen armband. We voegen er een bruin en oranje lederen armband aan toe.
A ladies' stainless steel and yellow gold watch with a red leather strap. We are adding a brown and orange leather strap to it.No longer availableEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#166Een houten secretaire-vitrinekast. 2 deuren boven en onderaan 3 laden.
A wooden secretary display cabinet. 2 doors above and 3 drawers below.No longer availableDim. H 192, B 98, D 53 cmEstimate: € 120 / 150 -
#74‘Na het strijdgewoel’. Britse en Schotse soldaten hergroeperen na de strijd. 19e eeuws olieverfschilderij op doek. Niet getekend. Met stempel op de rug; E. Warren, Stoke Newington.
'After the Battle'. British and Scottish soldiers regrouping after the battle. 19th-century oil painting on canvas. Not signed. With stamp on the back; E. Warren, Stoke Newington.No longer availableDim. 61/91 cmEstimate: € 350 / 500 -
#447Bronzen beeldje van een Indische danseres met een papegaai op de schouder.
#351Beatles, Wings“The Beatles & Wings. Een lot van 7 lp’s waarvan 2 dubbel lp’s en een box met 3 lp’s van Wings.Beatles: 1962-1966, 1967-1970 en 4 x greatest hits.Wings: Wings over America.
"The Beatles & Wings. A lot of 7 LPs including 2 double LPs and a box set of 3 LPs by Wings. Beatles: 1962-1966, 1967-1970, and 4 x greatest hits. Wings: Wings over America."No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#428Een vintage kristallen tafellamp, blauw in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt met sticker ‘Doyen’.
A vintage crystal table lamp, blue colored in the mass, marked with sticker 'Doyen'.No longer availableDim. h 30 cm (voet)Estimate: € 100 / 150 -
#458Monitor AudioEen set bookshelf luidsprekers, Monitor Audio REF 700 PMC.
A set of bookshelf speakers, Monitor Audio REF 700 PMC.No longer availableDim. 35 x 22 x 25 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#257WiskemannEen lot verzilverd metalen keukengerei, gemerkt Wiskemann, bestaande uit: 5 schalen, 2 kleine terrines, een sauskom, een sauslepel, 2 taartschepjes, een suikertang en een theeschaaltje in 2 delen.
A lot of silver-plated kitchenware, marked Wiskemann, including: 5 bowls, 2 small tureens, a sauce boat, a sauce ladle, 2 cake servers, a sugar tong, and a two-part tea strainer.No longer availableDim. 57 x 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60