#6Een metalen console met marmeren blad.
A metal console with a marble top.No longer availableDim. 62 x 95 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#641Een 3-delige schouwpendule in marmer en koper bestaande uit een klokje met porseleinen wijzerplaat en 2 bijpassende cassolettes.
A 3-piece mantel clock in marble and copper consisting of a clock with a porcelain dial and 2 accompanying cassolette vases.No longer availableDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#64“Drinkgelag”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, achteraan onduidelijk gesigneerd.
"Drinking Bout", a painting, oil on panel, unclearly signed on the back.No longer availableDim. 17 x 21 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#560Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met centrale diamanten totaal +- 1,20 ct. FSI2.
#22Twee miniatuurportretten, aquarel, gevat in ovale lijsten. 19de eeuws.
Two miniature portraits, watercolor, set in oval frames. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 10 x 9, 15 x 13 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#387Een Chinees gepolychromeerd gesculpteerd houten paneel met vergulde delen.
A Chinese polychromed wood carved panel with gilded parts.No longer availableDim. 14 x 80 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#440Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,25 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.25 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,06 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#262Guerin KellerEen meerkleurig porseleinen vide-poche, craquelé met divers mythische figuren in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt “GK”.
A multicolored porcelain vide-poche, crackled with various mythological figures in the decoration. Marked "GK" at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 9 x 36 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#155Een lot bronzen penningen. Belgie 19de eeuw. door Leopold Wiener, J. Leclercq en P. Hart. e.a.
A lot of bronze medals. Belgium 19th century. by Leopold Wiener, J. Leclercq, and P. Hart. and others.No longer availableDim. Ø 6,5 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
A lot of two patinated practice foils. One marked on the blade.No longer availableDim. 113 & 107 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#298Val Saint LambertEen vaas in kristal, rood in de massa gekleurd, onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal vase, colored red in the mass, marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 21.5 x Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80