Other lots in this auction
-
#598Een precolumbiaans blackware keramieken vuurpotje in de vorm van een figuur en jaguar.
A Precolumbian blackware ceramic firepot in the shape of a figure and jaguar.No longer availableDim. 8,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#436Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 200 x 128 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#462Een lot treinen van Bachmann bestaande uit een stoomlocomotief + tender ‘Jupiter’, en 11 wagons/tankwagens, allen in originele verpakking. HO.
A set of Bachmann trains consisting of a steam locomotive + tender 'Jupiter', and 11 wagons/tank cars, all in their original packaging. HO scale.No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#469PearlEen groenkleurig drumstel, gemerkt Pearl. Bestaande uit; 4 Toms en stands, Bas en pedal, Snare en stand, 4 cimbalen, Dixon rack, trone, tapijt. Vellen gemerkt Remo Weatherking Ambassador.
A green drum set by Pearl. Consisting of: 4 toms and stands, bass drum with pedal, snare drum with stand, 4 cymbals, Dixon rack, throne, and rug. Skins marked Remo Weatherking Ambassador.No longer availableEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#592“Polderzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan monogram “FR”.
"Polderzicht". A painting, oil on board. Monogram "FR" at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 19,5 x 26 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#559DeknudtEen geslepen spiegel met rechthoekig polychroom verguld kader. Verso draagt een label.
A cut mirror with a rectangular polychrome gilt frame. Label on the back.No longer availableDim. 89 x 68 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#358Val Saint LambertEen grote vaas van kristal, Val Saint Lambert, roze in de massa gekleurd. Gemerkt met label.
A large crystal vase, Val Saint Lambert, pink in color. Marked with label.No longer availableDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#612Een ronde butlerspiegel.
A round butler's mirror.No longer availableDim. Ø 45 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#344“Droevig meisje”, een litho op papier, genummerd 99/100, gesigneerd.
"Sorrowful girl", a lithograph on paper, numbered 99/100, signed.No longer availableDim. h 71 x b 59 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#412Jozef MousPeriod: 1896-1968“Drie schetsen van mannen ten voeten uit”. Tekeningen op papier. Alle drie gesigneerd. In één lijstje.
"Three full-length sketches of men. Drawings on paper. All three signed. In one frame."No longer availableDim. 17 x 12 cm (x 3)Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
#478Een paar late Qing dynastie Fo-Honden van gepolychromeerd Sancai aardewerk als grafbeeldjes met wierrookbranders. Eén staart hersteld, en één houder is gebroken. Kiln merken onderaan.
A pair of late Qing dynasty polychrome sancai pottery Fu dogs as tomb figures with incense burners. One tail restored and one holder broken. Kiln marks underneath.No longer availableDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 200 / 400 -
#200Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,93 ct. G SI1. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 0,80 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of 0.93 ct. G SI1. and diamonds with a total weight of 0.80 ct.No longer availableDim. 9,39 gEstimate: € 3800 / 4000


