#375Hasbro Action ManPeriod: 1999 - 2005Een lot van Hasbro Action Man bestaande uit: Laser Force, Mission Grizzly, Crocodile Ranget, Hydro Speeder, Arctic Mission, Mountain Mission, Thai Mission waarvan de meeste in ongeopende verpakking en 5 losse figuren.
A lot of Hasbro Action Man including: Laser Force, Mission Grizzly, Crocodile Ranger, Hydro Speeder, Arctic Mission, Mountain Mission, Thai Mission, most in unopened packaging, and 5 loose figures.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#152Johan Janssens‘Sieraad der heide’, olieverf op paneel, getekend Joh. Janssens.
#501Märklin HOMärklin HO, set 3074, diesellocomotief, in zijn originele verpakking.
Märklin HO, set 3074, diesel locomotive, in its original packaging.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#483MärklinMärklin modeltrein accessoires. 9 doosjes met sporen, 12 wagons en 2 transfo’s.
Märklin model train accessories. 9 boxes of tracks, 12 wagons, and 2 transformers.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#466Groen gepatineerde vigneron tafel.
Green patinated vigneron table.No longer availableDim. Ø 110 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#311Gemberpot van blauw en wit porselein, met lelies en vlinders. Met porseleinen deksel. onderaan gemerkt.
Ginger jar of blue and white porcelain, decorated with lilies and butterflies. With porcelain lid. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 31 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#423Tibetaanse Boeddhabeeldje. Verguld brons met inlegwerk van turkoois en koraal. Einde XIXde eeuw.
Tibetan Buddha statue. Gilt bronze with inlay of turquoise and coral. Late 19th century.No longer availableDim. H 22, B 14 cmEstimate: € 350 / 500 -
#33Set van 3 Delftse tulpenvaasjes.
Set of 3 Delft tulip vases.No longer availableDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#10Een 18 kt geelgouden kruisje en speld bezet met een parel.
An 18 kt yellow gold cross and brooch set with a pearl.No longer availableDim. 3,40 gEstimate: € 160 / 200 -
#575Märklin HOMärklin HO, set 3054, diesellocomotief, in zijn originele verpakking.
Märklin HO, set 3054, diesel locomotive, in its original packaging.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#367Een lot blikken modeltreinen, met twee locomotieven, 4 bijbehorende wagons en achterstellen (2 sets) ‘Made in Western Germany’.
A lot of tin model trains, including two locomotives, 4 accompanying wagons, and backstays (2 sets) 'Made in Western Germany'.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60