Other lots in this auction
-
#46Een kaptafel/kast met laden in Louis-Philippestijl, marmeren blad binnenin, op wieltjes, spiegel manco.
A dressing table/cabinet with drawers in Louis Philippe style, marble top inside, on wheels, mirror missing.No longer availableDim. 98 x 80 x 46 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#561TechnicsEen mini-stereoketen, bestaande uit een cassettedeck MO2 Direct Drive, een voorversterker SU-C01, een versterker SE-C01 en een “Power Supply Unit” SH-C01.
A mini stereo system, consisting of a cassette deck MO2 Direct Drive, a preamplifier SU-C01, an amplifier SE-C01, and a Power Supply Unit SH-C01.No longer availableDim. 24x21x30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#575Een XL Duitse geglazuurd keramische schenkkan, onderaan gemerkt HK Handgemalt.
An XL German glazed ceramic jug, marked HK Handgemalt at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 59 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#235Een ronde massief houten tafel, barst in het blad.
A round solid wooden table, crack in the top.No longer availableDim. h 75 x Ø 122 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#529Jan De Cock‘Zonder Titel’ (2013), een getekende offset print. Jan de Cock. Niet ingekaderd.
'Untitled' (2013), a drawn offset print. Jan de Cock. Not framed.No longer availableDim. 50/70Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#429Simon Cohen‘Vroege morgen, Nr. 10’, olieverf op doek. Getekend en gedateerd ‘90.
"Early Morning, No. 10," oil on canvas. Signed; S. Cohen, '90.No longer availableDim. 94/150 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#249Ee paar fijne verguld bronzen kandelaars met getorste stammen en op driepoten versierd met drie porseleinen plaquettes in de geest van Sèvres. Vier lichtpunten voorzien van enkele dekseltjes.
A pair of fine gilt bronze candlesticks with twisted stems and three-legged bases adorned with three porcelain plaques in the style of Sèvres. Four light points with single covers.No longer availableDim. H. 30 vcmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#94Redhall“Eend en jongen bij de waterkant”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Zware vergulde omlijsting.
"Duck and duckling by the water's edge". Oil on panel. Signed. Heavy gilded frame.No longer availableDim. 17 x 19 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#283Zeiss IkonEen Zeiss Ikon Klio balgcamera met lederen etui.
A Zeiss Ikon Klio bellows camera with leather case.No longer availableDim. 9 x 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#204“Huzaar te paard”. Olieverf op paneel. Gemonogrammeerd R.L.
"Hussar on horseback". Oil on panel. Monogrammed R.L.No longer availableDim. 44 x 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#191Val Saint LambertEen vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa groen gekleurd. Gemerkt.
A vase made of cut crystal, colored green in the mass. Marked.No longer availableDim. h 24.5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#350Een lang halssnoer bezet met groene halfedelsteen.
A long necklace set with green semi-precious stones.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 50

