Other lots in this auction
-
#28Een lot van 4 Satsuma vazen bestaande uit een set van 2 en 2 losse vazen.
A lot of 4 Satsuma vases consisting of a set of 2 and 2 individual vases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#45Een lot van Chinees porselein bestaande uit 9 grote borden, 3 kleine bordjes en een lotusvormige kom.
A lot of Chinese porcelain comprising 9 large plates, 3 small plates, and a lotus-shaped bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 11 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#3“Ganesha”. Een bronzen beeldje.
"Ganesha." A bronze statue.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#228Een lot van vijf witte zuilen waarvan één met beschilderde bloemmotieven.
A lot of five white columns, one of which is decorated with painted floral motifs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 66 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#94Een houten Art Deco tafelklok.
A wooden Art Deco table clock.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 x 42 x 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#50Jacques Chocolat Côte d'OrEen lot van 3 verzamelalbums, bestaande uit “Botanica Album” door Chocolat Côte d'Or, 1932. Bijgevoegd 2 door Jacques Chocolat; “Handelsluchtvaart” en “Ongewone sporten”.
A lot of 3 collectible albums, including "Botanica Album" by Chocolat Côte d'Or, 1932. Also included are 2 by Jacques Chocolat; "Commercial Aviation" and "Unusual Sports".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#8Een meerkleurig Kantonees porseleinen kom. Onderaan gemerkt.
A multicolored Cantonese porcelain bowl. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11 x Ø 25,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#143Een lampenvoet van polychroom porselein met een decor naar Japans voorbeeld.
A lamp base of polychrome porcelain decorated in a Japanese style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 40 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#219Een luchter met vijf ringen en zes lichtpunten met kristallen pendeloques.
A chandelier with five rings and six light points with crystal pendeloques.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 58 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#247Een set van 2 Japanse Satsuma vazen.
A set of 2 Japanese Satsuma vases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#188Boch BelgiumEen blauw-wit porseleinen sierbord met hoeve met molenlandschap in het decor. Verso gemerkt.
A blue and white porcelain decorative plate with farm featuring a windmill landscape in the design. Marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 39,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#220Een gevarieerd lot van 19 vintage glazen bestaande uit 3 sets: 7 wijnglazen in uraniumglas, 5 römerglazen en 7 borrelglaasjes.
A varied lot of 19 vintage glasses consisting of 3 sets: 7 wine glasses in uranium glass, 5 rummer glasses, and 7 shot glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15.5 x Ø 8 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50

