#205Een massief eikenhouten legkast met 2 deuren en 2 lade.
#483LucanEen lot modern keramiek, bestaande uit 4 vaasjes, dewelke onderaan gesigneerd. Bijgevoegd een beeldje van een figuur op kruk.
A lot of modern ceramics, consisting of 4 vases, each signed at the bottom. Included is a figurine of a figure on a stool.No longer availableDim. H: 14-22 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#90Een 18 kt geelgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met een briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold necklace with a heart-shaped pendant set with diamonds weighing approximately 0.50 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 12,30 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
"Winter landscape." Mixed technique. Signed. Dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 93 x 66,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#317“Jongedame met lammetje”, een beeld in biscuit op houten sokkel. Draagt het merkteken van Sèvres. Minieme schade.
"Young Lady with Lamb," a biscuit sculpture on a wooden base. Bears the mark of Sèvres. Minor damage.No longer availableDim. h 56 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#290Een lot van 2 zilveren zakhorloges, beide gemerkt 800.
A lot of 2 silver pocket watches, both marked 800.No longer availableDim. Ø 4.5 - 800‰Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#296Een massief eikenhouten café tafel.
A solid oak café table.No longer availableDim. 74 x 68.5 x 69.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#506Een set van 6 massief eikenhouten armstoelen met oranjerode stof bekleed.
A set of 6 solid oak armchairs upholstered in orange-red fabric.No longer availableDim. 88 x 60 x 46 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#47Een antiek houtgesculpteerd stuk met leeuwen, vissen en mythologische wezens in het decor.
An antique wooden sculpture featuring lions, fish, and mythological creatures in the design.No longer availableDim. 11.5 x 40 x 5.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#540Een halssnoer met barokparels.
A necklace with baroque pearls.No longer availableDim. L: 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
An abstract artwork made of stone and metal. Marked Met.No longer availableDim. 16 x 22 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40