#96Een ladekast in Louis-XV stijl met 6 laden, messing beslag en een roze marmeren blad.
A Louis XV style chest of drawers with 6 drawers, brass fittings, and a pink marble top.No longer availableDim. 77 x 121 x 39 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#470Een halssnoer met blauwe barokparels en kleine grijs en groene parels.
A necklace with blue baroque pearls and small gray and green pearls.No longer availableDim. L: 29 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#267Hornby by MeccanoHornby by Meccano, locomotief BB-8051 met bijhorende wagon, spoor O, jaren 50 van de vorige eeuw.
Hornby by Meccano, locomotive BB-8051 with accompanying wagon, O-gauge, dating from the 1950s.No longer availableDim. 9 x 23 x 5.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#595Dirk Spaendonckx“Bomen”. Gravure. Gesigneerd en genummerd 49/50 buiten de plaat.
“Trees”. Engraving. Signed and numbered 49/50 outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 45 x 32 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#472Een massief eikenhouten halbank met opbergkoffer.
#292Alexandru SolvuPeriod: 1913-1984“Ghiocei. Primaveri ofte de Galanthus Plicatus in de Lente”. Paneel.
"Snowdrops. First signs of spring or Galanthus Plicatus in the Spring". Panel.No longer availableDim. 40.5 x 60 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#450Een 18 kt witgouden armband in vlechtmotief.
An 18 kt white gold bracelet in a woven pattern.No longer availableDim. 45,45 gEstimate: € 2300 / 2500 -
#276Een set van 3 bijzettafeltjes in Engelse stijl, groen lederen inleg.
A set of 3 side tables in English style, with green leather inlay.No longer availableDim. 51 x 54.5 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60