#266Een houten verstelbare schoolbank.
A wooden adjustable school desk.No longer availableDim. h 85 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#585“Wolf.” Abstract met soldaten, wolf en geest. Olieverf op paneel.
"Wolf." Abstract with soldiers, wolf, and spirit. Oil on panel.No longer availableDim. 29 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#549‘Aan de kade’, waterverf op papier, getekend Em. Fryns.
#150Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 1,08 ct. F SI1. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 0,42 ct. F VVS2.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 1.08 ct. F SI1. and diamonds with a total weight of 0.42 ct. F VVS2.No longer availableDim. 4,55 gEstimate: € 3800 / 4000 -
#9“This is the competition” Een Amerikaanse propaganda poster van Mcdonnell Douglas. Over de Russische SU15 Flagon straaljager.
"This is the competition" An American propaganda poster by McDonnell Douglas. About the Russian SU15 Flagon fighter jet.No longer availableDim. 73k x 103 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#428Een gipsen voet.
A plaster foot.No longer availableDim. L. 28 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#52Kurt PeiserPeriod: 1887 - 1962“Les Flaneurs”, een ets gesigneerd binnen en buiten de plaat ‘K. Peiser
"The Strollers", an etching signed within and outside the plate 'K. Peiser'No longer availableDim. 29 x 39 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#304Marie-Louise Batardy“De Goochelaar naar Jeroen Bosch”. Olieverf op doek. Gemonogrammeerd.
"The Magician after Jeroen Bosch". Oil on canvas. Monogrammed.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40Estimate: € 100 / 120 -
#461Een schaal van een klein gordeldier.
#316Een eikenhouten armstoel met gesculpteerde delen en terracotta-kleurige stoffen bekleding.
An oak armchair with sculpted details and terracotta-colored fabric upholstery.No longer availableDim. 114 x 63 x 67 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60