#8Een paar neo-klassieke stijl bronzen kandelaars op groen marmeren voet.
A pair of neoclassical style bronze candlesticks on green marble base.No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
A lot of 5 books with old postcards of Antwerp and its surroundings depicting themes such as streets, house gates, statues, panoramas, disasters, and the zoo. Approximately from 1900 to .... Added a separate lot of postcards and photos.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#72Een paar glas-in-loodramen voor een dubbele deur telkens uit 8 panelen. Periode interbellum. Met floraal decor. Meerdere beschadigingen aan de tweede set.
#358KaiserEen rechthoekige, handgeschilderde porseleinen vaas als lamp met decor van vogels met vergulde accenten. Serie Yokohama.
A rectangular, hand-painted porcelain vase converted into a lamp with bird decorations and gilded accents. Yokohama series.No longer availableDim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#484Een modernistische spiegel met geslepen spiegelrand.
#255Een paar Bretoense stijl armstoelen met gobelin bekleding. Veren te herstellen in de zit.
A pair of Breton style armchairs with tapestry upholstery. Feathers in the seat need repair.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#325Een consoletafel met marmeren voet en halfrond glazen blad. Kleine schade aan een hoek van het glas.
A console table with a marble base and a semi-circular glass top. Small damage to one corner of the glass.No longer availableDim. 74 x 120 x 60 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#356Een meerkleurige Chinese houten sokkel met een decor van bloemen en een vogel op zwarte ondergrond.
A multicolored Chinese wooden pedestal with a floral and bird motif on a black background.No longer availableDim. h 48 x Ø 45 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#265Een speelgoed bouwdoos gemerkt Märklin Plus A 9004, ongeopend in originele doos.
#488Een paar gemberpotten van Chinees porselein. Gedecoreerd met centrale figuren.
A pair of Chinese porcelain ginger jars. Decorated with central figures.No longer availableDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#116Een massief eikenhouten linnenkast met één deur.
A solid oak linen cabinet with one door.No longer availableDim. 198 x 100 x 64 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150