#217Een lot van drie modelvoertuigen in originele verpakking, bestaande uit een Chevrolet Impala uit "Live and Let Die", een Tuk Tuk uit "Octopussy" en een politiewagen uit Blake & Mortimer. Gemaakt van metaal en kunststof. 20ste eeuw.
A lot of three model vehicles in original packaging, consisting of a Chevrolet Impala from "Live and Let Die," a Tuk Tuk from "Octopussy," and a police car from Blake & Mortimer. Made of metal and plastic. 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#132Een modern salontafeltje met 3 verdiepen en draaibaar topblad.
A modern coffee table with 3 tiers and a swiveling top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 x 75 x 40 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#60Een geglazuurde aardewerken aspergeschaal met doorboord inzetstuk, art nouveau-stijl. Begin 20ste eeuw.
A glazed earthenware asparagus dish with pierced insert, Art Nouveau style. Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x 18 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#26Een kristallen geslepen coupe met floraal decor.
A cut crystal coupe with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22,5 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#88Een lot van 17 boeken over antiek.
A lot of 17 books on antiques.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#161Een koperen beslagen kan met enkele deuken.
#264ImariEen lot van een Imari porseleinen kom en sierbord.
#238“Napoleon op Saint Hélène”. Een litho op papier.
"Napoleon on St. Helena." A lithograph on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 44 x 60 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#273“Kruisafname”. Een tekening op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd. Scheutje bovenaan.
"Descent from the Cross". A drawing on paper. Signed at the bottom. Slight smudge at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 88 x 61 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
An antique copper lantern. Marked at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39 x 29 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80