Other lots in this auction
-
#22Een 19e eeuws bord met een floraal decor en een veer, heeft een haarlijnscheur aan de rand.
A 19th-century plate with floral decoration and a feather, has a hairline crack on the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#109Een houten tafeltje met gefineerd blad en gesculpteerde voet. 2 laden manco.
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 128 x 81cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#227Een geslepen kleurloos kristallen stolp op schotel. Randschade.
A colorless globe of cut crystal on a plate. Slight damaga at the rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 23 & 16 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#104Een houten vitrinehangkastje, 2 deurs en 2 schabben.
A wooden display hanging cabinet, 2 doors and 2 shelves.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 52 x 58 x 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#224Een metalen tafellamp.
A metal table lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 38cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#191Een gepolijste pijpenkop in imitatie van gevlekt mahoniehout.
A polished pipe bowl imitating mottled mahogany.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#232Een lot van 3 hout gesculpteerde gordijnrail ornamenten.
A lot of 3 wooden sculpted curtain rod ornaments.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#257Twee parfumflesjes van Gauthier.
Two perfume bottles by Gauthier.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#228Een vintage gipsen beeld van een Sint-Bernard puppy. Heeft meerdere kleine beschadigingen.
A vintage plaster statue of a Saint Bernard puppy. Has several small damages.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#78Een lot van 6 Aziatisch porseleinen borden, gemengd decor.
A lot of 6 Asian porcelain plates, mixed design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø25cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#87Een lot van 6 porselein varia. Bestaande uit een theekannetje, kopje, potje en enkele schoteltjes.
A lot of 6 porcelain variations. Consisting of a teapot, cup, pot, and several saucers.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#81Een lot van 6 Japans Imari porseleinen borden met divers decor.
A set of 6 Japanese Imari porcelain plates with various designs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø21,5cmEstimate: € 30 / 40

