"Corsair flying bastard bentwing," a scale model of an aircraft in metal.No longer availableDim. 15 x 59 x 41 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#369Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006“Kathedraal” en “Vleeshuisstraat”, een lot van 2 etsen, buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 53/100 en 6/50.
"Cathedral" and "Vleeshuisstraat", a lot of 2 etchings, signed and numbered outside the plate, 53/100 and 6/50.No longer availableDim. 26.5 x 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#652“Bloemenstilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flower still life". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 19 x 29 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#591Een Afrikaans houten voorouderbeeld.
An African wooden ancestor figure.No longer availableDim. h 50,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#671Scheurich Europ LinieEen vintage aardewerken vaas met geglazuurd lijndecor, gemerkt met sticker. Onderaan genummerd 529 38.
A vintage earthenware vase with glazed line decoration, marked with a sticker. Numbered 529 38 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#575Een Belgische herdenkingspenning. Boudewijn I, 25-jarig jubileum. 1976 Nl. Au 900/1000.
A Belgian commemorative medal. Baudouin I, 25th anniversary. 1976 Nl. Au 900/1000.No longer availableDim. 6,47 gEstimate: € 380 / 420 -
#306Een vintage toogmeubel met fluwelen bekleding en bijbehorende stoel met gestoffeerde rug en zitting.
A vintage bar cabinet with velvet upholstery and a matching chair with upholstered back and seat.No longer availableDim. 93 x 103 x 48,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#378Een vintage set van een Duitse keramiek, bestaande uit een schaal en een vaas, gemerkt Germany.
A vintage set of German ceramics, comprising a bowl and a vase, marked Germany.No longer availableDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75