#254Een miniatuur portret in ovalen kadertje.
A miniature portrait in oval frame.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#25Een gevarieerd lot bestaande uit 2 glazen vaasjes, een Vallauris vaasje en een Ducky flesopener.
A varied lot consisting of 2 glass vases, a Vallauris vase and a Ducky bottle opener.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#20Een ovaal massief houten decoratief object.
An oval solid wooden decorative object.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 37 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#258Een kunstbronzen lampenvoet met gesculpteerde details op drie poten.
A lampstand in artificial bronze with wrought details and on three feet.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#42Een oude koperen claxon, de knijppeer ontbreekt.
An old copper horn, the key is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#11Een lot boeken met Belgisch geografisch, cultureel thema. Bijgevoegd boek met interieur thema “Pieter Porter”.
A lot of books with a Belgian geographical, cultural theme. Attached book with interior theme “Pieter Porter”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#147Een vaas, gemerkt Lotus S England.
A vase, marked Lotus S England.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#244Een set van 2 wandconsoles met een engeltje in gegoten beton.
#121Een lot kunstreproducties, een grote affiche van Antwerpen, een ets van Heymans en een tekening van Fons Thijsen.
#261Een rode vintage opaline sierkaraf met sticker waarop vermeld ‘Opaline de Versailles’.
A decorative pitcher in red opaline labeled “Opaline de Versailles”.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 53 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#224Een eikenhouten bartrolley.
An oak bar trolley.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 71 x 82 x42cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#229Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.