Other lots in this auction
-
#133Minichamps
Drie modelauto’s op schaal 1:43 uit de reeks ‘Paul’s Model Art’:- AMG - Mercedes C 36.- Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995.- Ford Puma 1997.In originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars from the 'Paul's Model Art' series: - AMG - Mercedes C 36. - Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995. - Ford Puma 1997. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 60/80 -
#132Shuco
Drie modelauto’s op schaal 1:43:- Opel Vectra- Opel Omega 2.5 TD Caravan- Opel SintraIn originele doosjes.
Three model cars on a scale of 1:43: - Opel Vectra - Opel Omega 2.5 TD Caravan - Opel Sintra In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 60/80 -
#106Lladro
“De conversatie.” Porseleinen beeldje, gedateerd 1980.
“The conversation.” Porcelain figurine, dated 1980.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#293Guerin
Een aardewerken kan met decor van oogstende Egyptenaren. Onderaan gemerkt, en met wapenschild ‘Puratos’.
Une verseuse en faïence à décor d'Égyptiens moissonneurs. Marqué en bas, et avec armoiries 'Puratos'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#173Val Saint-Lambert
Een paar kleurloze kristallen kandelaars. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of colorless crystal candlesticks. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. H. 12 cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#39
Een lot met de hand geschilderde tinnen soldaatjes. 18 stuks
A lot of hand-painted tin soldiers. 18 pcsNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. H: 3-6 cmEstimate: € 90/110 -
#88Viners of Sheffield
Een verzilverd metalen theepotje.
A silver plated metal teapot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#167
Een kleine cachepot en een onderbord van polychroom porselein met decor van lange lijzen aan een tafel. China, tijdperk Republiek.
A small cachepot and a bottom plate in polychrome porcelain with a decoration of long lines on a table. China, Republic era.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 16,5 x 23,5 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#216
Een cylindrische putemmer in twee kleuren koper. Smeedijzeren hengsel. Geel koperen rand bevestigd met een rij klinknagels. XIXde eeuw.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. H. 33 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#89Bavaria
Een lot van drie. Theeservies met drie Bavaria porseleinen tasjes en schoteltjes met divers decor en kleur. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A lot of three. Tea service with three Bavaria porcelain cups and saucers with various decor and colours. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#261
Een koperen dienblad met porseleienen blad versierd met bloemen en vlinders.
A copper tray with a porcelain top decorated with flowers and butterflies.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Dim. 30 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#65
“Openbaar kunstbezit in Vlaanderen” 7 Jaargangen, 1963 tot 1969.
“Public Art Property in Flanders” 7 Volumes, 1963 to 1969.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40/60