#158
#74
Een vintage vaasje uit gekleurd glas.
A vintage vase made of colored glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 14 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#249
Een lange steelpan met deksel van messing en een rood koperen waterketel.
#25
Een paar houtgesculptuurde maskers, Coromandel hout, Bali.
A pair of wood sculpted masks, Coromandel wood, Bali.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 20cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#292
Een eikenhouten eenpersoonsbed.
#288
Une cruche en grès magnifiquement conçue avec une glaçure au sel brun et un plus petit exemple de grès non émaillé. Le plus petit avec de légers signes d'usure.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H. 21 & 14 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#89Bavaria
A lot of three. Tea service with three Bavaria porcelain cups and saucers with various decor and colours. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#267
Een paar messingen vuurbokken met leeuwenkopjes met ringen.
Une paire de chenets en laiton avec des têtes de lion aux anneaux.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. H:50cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#171
Een vintage kristal kleurloos vaasje op zwart vierkante voet.
#143
Een vaas van Satsuma-aardewerk. Gat in de bodem.
A Satsuma earthenware vase. Hole in the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#247
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. Ø 45,5 cm H. 22,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#27
Een lot van 3 Chinees porseleinen kommetjes. Divers en meerkleurig decor.
A lot of 3 Chinese porcelain bowls. Diverse and multicolored decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 7,5 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 35 / 50