#180“Palingvissers bij avondval”, schilderij olieverf op paneel, afgebeeld landschap bij avondval met molen en vissers in bootje, onleesbaar gesigneerd onderaan.
"Eel fishermen at dusk", oil painting on panel, depicting a landscape at dusk with a windmill and fishermen in a boat, illegibly signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10,5 x 18,5cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
A silver plated brass tray with openwork edge and engraved decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 x 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#79Maria Innocentia HummelHum 486 - Schluß für heute, I wonder, #241, gesign onderaan, in orginele doos
Hum 486 - Schluß für heute, I wonder, #241, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13cmEstimate: € 80 / 130 -
#135J Totté“Paardenhoofd”, litho op papier, onderaan vermoedelijk gesigneerd “Totté J.”, 23/100.
“Horse head”, lithograph on paper, probably signed at the bottom “Totté J.”, 23/100.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x 30cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#67Een lot van 4 boeken mbt Harley Davidson.
A lot of 4 books about Harley Davidson.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#119Frans Hens“Zeilschip.” ets binnen de plaat gesigneerd.
"Sailing ship." etching signed inside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24,5 x 16,5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 2 -
#30lot 2 inktpotjes, porseleinen beeldje muzikant.
lot 2 inkwells, porcelain figurine musician.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#64Bruno MerliEen kunststoffen beeldje, moeder met baby, Bruno Merli, 1981 Florence.
A plastic figurine, mother with baby, Bruno Merli, 1981 Florence.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h21clmEstimate: € 15 / 20