#313Märklin, PocherEen modeltreinen lot bestaande uit een Märklin maxi spoor 1 platte wagen en een loc met tender van Pocher, spoor HO nr 297.
A model trains lot consisting of a Märklin Maxi gauge 1 flat car and a locomotive with tender by Pocher, gauge HO no. 297.No longer availableDim. 6 x 24 x 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#82E. Sacré“Stilleven met bloemenvaas”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd E. Sacré.
"Still life with flower vase", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilt frame, signed E. Sacré.No longer availableDim. 100 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#504Rit Cremers“Studie van naakten”. Sepiatekening op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Study of nudes". Sepia drawing on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 38 x 28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#220Een 14 kt wit gouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,65 ct.
A 14 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.65 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,94 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#595Dirk Spaendonckx“Bomen”. Gravure. Gesigneerd en genummerd 49/50 buiten de plaat.
“Trees”. Engraving. Signed and numbered 49/50 outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 45 x 32 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#194Bert HildebrandtPeriod: 1906-1974“Oeverzicht met rijhuizen.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Riverside view with townhouses." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 30 x 38 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#372Thodor Pelmus“Scaun”. Houtskool op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1998. Schade onderaan in het midden van het doek.
"Chair". Charcoal on canvas. Signed and dated 1998. Damage at the bottom in the middle of the canvas.No longer availableDim. 125 x 100 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#567Een Chokwe ‘Mwana Pwo” Masker (Angola). Midden 20ste eeuw. Met bijgevoegde houten sokkel.
A Chokwe "Mwana Pwo" Mask (Angola). Mid-20th century. With attached wooden base.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#514Saedeleer“Gaasbeek”. Houtskool op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Gaasbeek". Charcoal on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 46 x 62 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#221Een hoge hoed in zijn hoedendoos. Merk van Jan Worm in Gorinchem.
A top hat in its hat box. Maker Jan Worm from Gorinchem.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A dark oak table with a round top. Some chipping damage present at the base of the foot.No longer availableDim. 76 x Ø 120 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90