#82E. Sacré“Stilleven met bloemenvaas”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd E. Sacré.
"Still life with flower vase", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilt frame, signed E. Sacré.No longer availableDim. 100 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#232Han KrugPeriod: 1890-1977“Berk aan de stroom.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1954.
#542J. WittevrongelPeriod: 1930 - 2019“Stoel”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 2/10 buiten de plaat.
"Chair". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 2/10 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 46 x 33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#311Een lot bestaande uit een antieke rolmeter en een grote schaar.
A lot consisting of an antique tape measure and a large pair of scissors.No longer availableDim. l 29 cm (schaar)Estimate: € 30 / 50 -
#298Een aardewerken figuur te paard - Sir C. Campbell.
An earthenware figure on horseback - Sir C. Campbell.No longer availableDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#333LubaEen houtgesculpteerd vogelmasker, Luba, Democratische Republiek Congo.
A wooden-carved bird mask, Luba, Democratic Republic of Congo.No longer availableDim. h 24.5 x b 13 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#566Een wassen groep heiligen in een eikenhouten vitrinekastje.
A wax group of saints in an oak display case.No longer availableDim. 57 x 41 x 27.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#374L. Van Loon“Landelijk dorpszicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Rural village view." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 91 x 59 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#276Een set van 3 bijzettafeltjes in Engelse stijl, groen lederen inleg.
A set of 3 side tables in English style, with green leather inlay.No longer availableDim. 51 x 54.5 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60