#461Een schaal van een klein gordeldier.
#309Vic DoomsPeriod: 1912 - 1994“Winterlandschap bij Latem”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 14/50.
"Winter landscape near Latem." Lithograph. Signed and numbered 14/50.No longer availableDim. 29 x 38.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#376Een massief houtgesculpteerde salontafel in Chinese stijl. Het glazen blad ontbreekt.
A solid wood sculpted coffee table in Chinese style. The glass top is missing.No longer availableDim. 37 x 119 x 77 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#448Twee aardewerken figuurtjes in een glazen presentatiekastje.
#402Een vergulde houten ronde butlerspiegel.
A gilt wooden round butler's mirror.No longer availableDim. Ø 80 cmEstimate: € 160 / 180 -
#550Een 18 kt roze gouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18kt rose gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 9,40 gEstimate: € 1300 / 1500 -
#291Een verchroomd metalen kandelaar voor 5 kaarsen.
A chrome metal candle holder for 5 candles.No longer availableDim. h 80 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#341Een klein Afrikaans houtgesculpteerd masker met losse/bewegende onderkaak. Vermoedelijk Igbo, Nigerië.
A small African wood-carved mask with a loose/moving lower jaw. Presumably Igbo, Nigeria.No longer availableDim. h 17 x b 12.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#312Marcel Cle...“Hippogrief”. Gravure. Gesigneerd en E.A.
"Hippogriff". Engraving. Signed and E.A. (artist’s proof).No longer availableDim. 45 x 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100