#600Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met witte en cognackleurige briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,20 ct.
An 18 karat white gold ring set with white and cognac colored diamonds with a total weight of approximately 3.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 15,80 gEstimate: € 2000 / 2300 -
#416Een vintage LP-kast medio jaren ‘70. Wit aluminium in twee niveaus met vier deuren. Bovenaan met glazen vakverdeling.
A vintage LP cabinet from the mid-1970s. White aluminum with two levels and four doors. Top with glass compartment.No longer availableDim. H 125 x B 81 x D 47Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#64“Drinkgelag”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, achteraan onduidelijk gesigneerd.
"Drinking Bout", a painting, oil on panel, unclearly signed on the back.No longer availableDim. 17 x 21 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#611Een lot van 5 koperen sauspannen.
A lot of 5 copper saucepans.No longer availableDim. Ø 20 ... Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#172Anne Rutten“Dame met parelsnoer”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Lady with pearl necklace". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#659Majolika SMF SchrambergEen aardewerken vaas met decor van een zeilboot en meeuwen tijdens de valavond. Nr 4108/II.
An earthenware vase with a decoration of a sailboat and seagulls at sunset. No. 4108/II.No longer availableDim. h 21 cm, Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#28Een houten veldezel met materiaalkoffertje.
A wooden field easel with material case.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#594De Bruyne“Zicht met brug.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"View with bridge." Watercolor on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 26 x 18 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#294“Bedrijvigheid aan de meesterhoeve”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, recent werk met een tweede werk met kamelen op de achterkant.
"Activity at the master farm", a painting, oil on panel, recent work with a second painting of camels on the back.No longer availableDim. 25 x 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#316Een houten campagne tafel, uitvouwbaar met dienblad.
A wooden campaign table, foldable with tray.No longer availableDim. 74 x 47 x 68 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
A lot of two patinated practice foils. One marked on the blade.No longer availableDim. 113 & 107 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#279Een korte sabel met messingen handvat.
A short saber with a brass handle.No longer availableDim. L 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120