#154“Sint-Anna ten drieën”. Een schilderij, olieverf op koperpaneel. 17e eeuws.
"Saint Anne with Three". A painting, oil on copper panel. 17th century.No longer availableDim. 16 x 12,5 cmEstimate: € 500 / 600 -
#544Kruisbeeld van gedraaid perenhout, met benen versieringen onderaan en met een zilveren corpus. Kleine manco’s.
Crucifix made of twisted pear wood, with bone decorations at the bottom and a silver corpus. Small imperfections.No longer availableDim. H: 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#349Een etui met twaalf koffielepels en een suikertang van verzilverd metaal.
A case with twelve coffee spoons and sugar tongs made of silver-plated metal.No longer availableEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#416Een vintage LP-kast medio jaren ‘70. Wit aluminium in twee niveaus met vier deuren. Bovenaan met glazen vakverdeling.
A vintage LP cabinet from the mid-1970s. White aluminum with two levels and four doors. Top with glass compartment.No longer availableDim. H 125 x B 81 x D 47Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#432“Bloemenstilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd. Vlaamse school. Verfschade.
"Flower still life". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom. Flemish school. Paint damage.No longer availableDim. 80 x 60 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#601Een lot van 2 Chinees porseleinen gemberpotten met floraal decor.
#236Ikea“Patrik 18199”. Een lot van 10 vergaderstoelen met donker grijze, gestoffeerde zitting en metalen frame. Onderaan gemerkt Ikea.
"Patrik 18199". A lot of 10 meeting chairs with dark grey upholstered seats and metal frames. Marked Ikea at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 85 x 58 x 43 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#244“Het bospad”, een groot 19e eeuws schilderij, olieverf op doek, draagt de naam J. Goosemans.
"The forest path," a large 19th-century painting, oil on canvas, bears the name J. Goosemans.No longer availableDim. 103 x 168 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#325Een houten commode met 3 laden.
A large rectangular mirror in cut glass with a gilded frame.No longer availableDim. 144 x 83 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150