#267
A lot of six late 19th century decorative plates with hand-painted decors and gilded edges. 2 with edge chip.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø: 23 - 25 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#51
A lot of crystal and glass objects including a decanter, a bell and a few smaller trinkets.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#5
Een lot van 8-tal vintage kunststoffen popjes, waarvan 2 compleet en verder deel bestaande uit ledematen en rompjes.
A lot of 8 vintage plastic dolls, 2 of which are complete and the rest consists of limbs and bodies.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 10/16 -
#286
A large glass vase on a foot with a purple chalice and a colorless vase with lid.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. h: 39 & 41 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#45
Een vintage lampvoet van Val Saint Lambert roze in de massa gekleurd.
A vintage lamp base from Val Saint Lambert colored pink in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 32.00 €Dim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#146
Een Boheeems kristallen karaf en vaas met rood in de massa.
A Bohemian crystal decanter and vase with red in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 41.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#136
Een lot bestaande uit drie kruisbeelden, waarvan twee van hout en één van metaal, en drie paternosters. Eén zwaar beschadigd aan het hout en crucifix. De andere beschadigd aan het fineer, met oude herstellingen.
A lot consisting of three crucifixes, two of which are made of wood and one of metal, and three paternosters. One badly damaged to the wood and crucifix. The other damaged to the veneer, with old repairs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. h 51 cm e.a.Estimate: € 25/35 -
#65
“Openbaar kunstbezit in Vlaanderen” 7 Jaargangen, 1963 tot 1969.
“Openbaar kunstbezit in Vlaanderen” 7 Volumes, 1963 to 1969.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40/60 -
#216
A fantasy necklace set with 18 rows of light grey woven cord with marble decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#219
A silver-plated metal ornament, to be hung in the neck as a counterweight for heavy necklaces. Northern Thailand. With iron base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. l: 13,5 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#172Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 4 doorzichtige kristallen voorwerpen van Val Saint Lambert, bestaande uit 2 kommetjes en 2 schalen. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 4 transparent pieces of crystal Val Saint Lambert, consisting of 2 bowls and 2 dishes. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#171
A lot of 2 soapstone figurines of a walking man and poultry next to a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30