#34Een vintage camera, Zenit EM met extra zoomlens.
A vintage camera, Zenit EM with additional zoom lens.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#206Een Naamse theepot. Er is een beschadiging aan de bovenrand, voorzien van een metalen theezeefje aan een ketting bevestigd. Omstreeks 1800.
A Namur teapot. There is damage to the top edge, equipped with a metal tea strainer attached to a chain. Around 1800.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
#26VazoliniEen Italiaans majolica klokje, gemerkt.
A small antique binoculars with leather case. Early 20th century. Signs of wear.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#32Een set van 2 antieke glazen stolpen op houten sokkeltje.
#201Een lot van 4 hout gesculpteerde beeldjes, diverse origine.
#244Een lampenvoet van porselein en koper.
#76“Révolution Française ou analyse complette et impartiale du moniteur. Een set boeken (deel 1 en 2) gedateerd 1801.
"French Revolution or complete and impartial analysis of the monitor. A set of books (volumes 1 and 2) dated 1801."No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45 x 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
A polychrome wooden carved box with image from St. Cecilia. Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 25 x 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#209Een paar gesculpteerd Afrikaanse, zwart gelakt, houten bustes.
#69Een houten omkasting van een 3-delig klokstel in prieel vorm.
A wooden case for a 3-piece clock set in pavilion shape.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80