#122Piet Willequet
“Winterlandschap in de Vlaamsche Ardennen.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#573Bembe
Een gesculpteerd houten Afrikaans masker met polychrome toetsen. Bembe, DRC.
A wood-sculpted African mask with polychrome touches. Bembe, DRC.No longer availableDim. 45cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#545
Een eikenhouten secretaire met onderaan 2 laden.
#222
Spiegel van gebeeldhouwd hout in rococostijl. Letsels.
#502Salvador Dali
#444Ichiyusai KuniyoshiPeriod: 1797 - 1861
Japanese woodblock print of 2 Kabuki actors. With Yoshi Kiri seal. (about 1850). Publication stamp Ebisuya. With minor worm damage.No longer availableDim. 23,5 x 34 cmEstimate: € 200/300 -
#592Beloutch
Een Iraans handgeknoopt tapijt, genummerd 56437. Met certificaat.
#424Rémy Cornelissen
“Don Quichot” Litho, genummerd 21/50. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
“Don Quixote” Lithograph, numbered 21/50. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 75 x 54 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#77
Een paar gegoten plaasteren wandkandelaars naar barok voorbeeld.
A pair of cast baroque wall sconces.No longer availableDim. L. 80 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#220
An 18 carat pink colored pendant set with small brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.30 ct and moonstones.No longer availableDim. 5,15 gEstimate: € 400/500 -
#139Jules De CortPeriod: 1918-1999
“Binnenvaart bij winter.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Inland shipping in winter.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 60 x 100 cmEstimate: € 240/360 -
#296
Een mahoniehouten secretaire met klapdeur en 3 laden.
A mahogany secretaire with folding door and 3 drawers.No longer availableDim. 96 x 75 x 42 cmEstimate: € 40/60