#238
Een staande klok in een eiken kast met meerdere beschadigingen, het glazen ruitje is gebroken, de klok zelf is gedeukt en mist een wijzer en de slinger is niet origineel.
A grandfather clock in an oak case with multiple damages, the glass window is broken, the clock itself is dented and missing a hand and the pendulum is not original.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 209 x 45 x 26 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#83Ansonia Clock Co.
Een Art Deco houten klok, gemerkt Ansonia Company New York.
An Art Deco wooden clock, marked Ansonia Company New York.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 56 x 31 cmEstimate: € 50/75 -
#33
Een houten klok met getorste zuilen en inlegwerk met enkele koperen details. de wijzerplaat is op meerdere plaatsen beschadigd.
A wooden clock with twisted columns and inlay with some copper details. the dial is damaged in several places.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 51 x 25 x 14 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#221
Een nachtkastje in gesculpteerd eikenhout en marmer, een stuk van de marmer is afgebroken maar nog aanwezig.
A bedside table in sculpted oak and marble, a piece of the marble has broken off but is still present.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 78 x 53 x 37 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#180
Een Art Deco marmeren briefkaarthouder.
An Art Deco marble postcard holder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 16 x 30Estimate: € 35/70 -
#136
Een arduinen inktstel. Zonder recipiënten.
#21
Een gevarieerd lot porselein, biscuit en aardewerk bestaande uit drie siermandjes en een man op ezel. Schade aan de mandjes van biscuit.
A varied lot of porcelain, biscuit and earthenware consisting of three decorative baskets and a man on a donkey. Damage to the biscuit baskets.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h: 6 - 20 cmEstimate: € 30/50
#42
Een oude koperen claxon, de knijppeer ontbreekt.
An old copper horn, the key is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 32 x 22 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#68Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, nr 66, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 66, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#39
Een lot van Afrikaans houten snijwerk bestaande uit 2 kommen en 2 gesculpteerde kistjes.
A lot of African wooden carvings consisting of 2 bowls and 2 sculpted boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#318
Een pijpje in de vorm van een runderhoef.
A pipe in the shape of a cow's hoof.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25/35 -
#124
Een porseleinen bloemenmandje gedragen door 4 puti. Onderaan gemerkt. Haarscheur door het midden aan beide kanten.
A porcelain flower basket carried by 4 puti. Marked at the bottom. Hairline crack through the center on both sides.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Dim. 13 x 32 x 19 cmEstimate: € 45/55 -
#2
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 36.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#149Capodimonte
Een decoratieve waterkan met bloemdecor. Paar gebroken en missende blaadjes.
#223
Een houten bijzetmeubeltje met 3 kleine laden.
A wooden side piece of furniture with 3 small drawers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 71 x 25 x 22cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#161
Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes met diverse thema’s.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines with various themes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. H: 7-18 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#122
Een Japans porseleinen cachepot, blauw en geel. Met bloemendecor.
A Japanese porcelain cachepot, blue and yellow. With floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. h 19,5. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#255
Een houten stempel met florale print.
A wooden stamp with a floral print.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 14 x 10cmEstimate: € 10/25 -
#106
Een lot van 8 doosjes met medailles en herdenkingsmunten, verguld en verzilverd. Medio ‘58.
A lot of 8 boxes with medals and commemorative coins, gold-plated and silver-plated. Mid '58.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 40/50