#294
Een lange Oosterse pijp met een metalen steel en met een grote kop in de vorm van een zwarte vuurpot.
A long oriental pipe with a metal stem and a large head in the shape of a black brazier.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. L. 36 cmEstimate: € 25/40 -
#34
Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
A recent brush vase in porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#32
Twee paar vaasjes van cloisonné. Chinees werk.
Two pairs of cloisonné vases. Chinese work.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. H. 13,5 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#212
Een tabakspot van polychroom porselein in de vorm van de kop van een pijprokende zeeman.
A polychrome porcelain tobacco jar in the shape of the head of a pipe smoking sailor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H. 20 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#319La Pipe Wallonne
Een pijp van pijpaarde met een versiering van een man in hoogreliëf.
A clay pipe with a decoration of a man in high relief.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. L. 24 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#36
Een wit aardewerken vaas op voetstuk.
A white earthenware vase on a pedestal base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#76
Een lot vintage poppen, waarvan 3 in kunststof en 1 porselein.
A lot of vintage dolls, of which 3 are made of plastic and 1 of porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 15/25 -
#74
Een lot van 8 verzilverde bekers en kandelaars.
A lot of 8 silver-plated cups and candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 21cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#123
Een lampvoet in koper, huisvlijt.
A copper lamp base, homemade.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 65 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#35
Een serie van 25 diverse vingerhoeden van cloisonné op geel koper. Chinees werk.
A series of 25 different thimbles made of cloisonné on yellow copper. Chinese work.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Estimate: € 25/45 -
#122Harding
Een lot met een zwart basaltware dekselpotje en kannetje. Onderaan gemerkt “Harding 30”.
A lot with a black basaltware lidded pot and jug. Marked on the bottom "Harding 30".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 9 x 14cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#49
Een kleine cloisonne vaas met floraal decor.
A small cloisonné vase with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 15/25