Similar lots by type
-
#172
Een toiletset met vaasje, rose met bloemen en goudschildering onderaan gemerkt Decor main Paris France. 4 stuks.
A toilet set with vase, rose with flowers and gold painting marked Decor main Paris France at the bottom. 4 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#41
Een lot blauw wit porselein, 2 gemberpotjes zonder deksel, 2 recente kommetjes.
A lot of blue and white porcelain, 2 ginger jars without lids, 2 recent bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#46
Een lot van 6 Chinees porseleinen vaasjes.
A lot of 6 Chinese porcelain vases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#73Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschu”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschü”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#169
Een lot van een verguld cloisonné appel en peer potje.
A lot of a gilded cloisonné apple and pear jar.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#34
Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
A recent brush vase in porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#256
Een presenteerschaal met vakverdeling in Arabisch Chinees porselein .
A divided presentation dish in Arabic Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15/25 -
#53
Een set van 2 indonesische danseressen in hout .
A set of 2 Indonesian dancers in wood.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#33
Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
A porcelain ginger jar with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#261
Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#104
Een set van 2 chinese bordjes als relatiegeschenk in kader en etui .
A set of 2 Chinese plates as a promotional gift in a frame and case.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#173
Een set van 2 hangvaasjes met een engeltje, achteraan gemerkt Dresden.
A set of 2 hanging vases with an angel, marked Dresden on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#69
Een lot van 6 kommen in Chinees blauw-wit porselein met haarlijnscheurtjes en 1 zwaar gerestaureerd .
lot of 6 bowls in Chinese blue and white porcelain with hairline cracks and 1 heavily restored.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#71Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Ming”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany "Ming".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#28
Een hout gesculpteerd beeldje van een Aziatisch kind met pluim in haar. Onderaan inscriptie “CHIN”.
A wood sculpted figurine of an Asian child with a feather in her hair. Inscription "CHIN" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 22cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#171
Een lot van 2 speksteen beeldjes van een lopende man en gevogelte naast een vaasje.
A lot of 2 soapstone figurines of a walking man and poultry next to a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#111M.J. Hummel
Een beeldje van een fotograaf gemerkt GOEBEL , getekend M.J. Hummel .
A figurine of a photographer marked GOEBEL, signed MJ Hummel.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#84
Een Indonesische Garuda tafelllamp uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw .
An Indonesian Garuda table lamp from the second half of the last century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#103
Een lot van 5 Chinees porceleinen bordjes .
A lot of 5 Chinese porcelain plates.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#82
Een lampenvoet van hout voorstellende Chinese wijze .
A lamp base in wood depicting a Chinese style.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 61 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#93
Een lot van 2 bekers Kuifje gemerkt Hergé-Lombard plus een kaartspel en 1 auto TIN TIN gemerkt Moulinsart .
A lot of 2 cups of Tintin marked Hergé-Lombard plus a deck of cards and 1 car TIN TIN marked Moulinsart.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 4540/50 -
#58
Een Nanking vaas met de afbeelding van een pauw .
A Nanking vase depicting a peacock.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#24
Een lot Japans porseleinen theeservies, versierd met divers decor. Bestaande uit 15 stuks; 6 kopjes & schoteltjes, suikerpot, melkkannetje, plus theepot waarvan deksel ontbreekt en werd vervangen.
A lot of Japanese porcelain tea service, decorated with various decor. Consisting of 15 pieces; 6 cups & saucers, sugar bowl, milk jug, plus teapot whose lid is missing and was replaced.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30/40 -
#253
Een set van 3 Japanse Imari vazen met kleine bakfoutjes en een haarlijnscheurtje in de bodem .
A set of 3 Japanese Imari vases with small firing flaws and a hairline crack in the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 30 cmEstimate: € 30/50
Other lots in this auction
-
#8
Een lot van vintage 2 poppen in hout en porcelein op metalen staander.
A lot of 2 vintage dolls in wood and porcelain on a metal stand.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 47 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#123
Een apothekersweegschaal met een doosje gewichtjes.
A pharmacy scale with a box of weights.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 29 x 32 x 18 cmEstimate: € 45/55 -
#201Romain CapodimontePeriod: 1910 - 2006
Een Capodimonte lamp met beeld van jongen en meisje.
A Capo di Monte lamp with an image of a boy and girl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 38 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#125
“Diploma Aartsbroederschap van O.L.V. van het H. Hart. Druk op papier.
“Diploma Archfraternity of Our Lady of the Sacred Heart. Press on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33,5 x 48 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#142
Een karaf en een asbak van kleurloos geslepen kristal. De asbak gemerkt van Val St. Lambert. Met lichte randbeschadiging.
A decanter and an ashtray of colorless cut crystal. The ashtray is marked by Val St. Lambert. With light edge damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 25 Ø: 16 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#39
Een verguld ijzeren hallamp.
A gilded iron hall lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#126Roger Hebbelinck
“Sluis te Amsterdam.” Kleuren ets. Genummerd 12/350. Buiten de plaat gesigneerd.
“Lock in Amsterdam.” Color etching. Numbered 12/350. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41x 32 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#162
Een paar gepatineerd terracotta tafeldeco’s in de vorm van dennenappels.
A pair of patinated terracotta table decorations in the shape of pine cones.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 22cmEstimate: € 25/75 -
#232
Drie diverse teddyberen. Een witte (Bon Ton, Nederland). Een lichtbruine (Cuddle Wit, China). Een kleine panda.
Three assorted teddy bears. A white one (Bon Ton, Netherlands). A light brown (Cuddle White, China). A little panda.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 12-25 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#90Van Gestel
“Koning Boudewijn”. Offsetdruk. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"King Baudouin". offset printing. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#274Les Corbes
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met kleine bruine pareltjes en bolletjes.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#244
Zes paar verschillende oorbellen bezet met fantasie stenen en parels.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Estimate: € 30/50