Similar lots by type
-
#171
Een lot van 2 speksteen beeldjes van een lopende man en gevogelte naast een vaasje.
A lot of 2 soapstone figurines of a walking man and poultry next to a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#69
Een lot van 6 kommen in Chinees blauw-wit porselein met haarlijnscheurtjes en 1 zwaar gerestaureerd .
lot of 6 bowls in Chinese blue and white porcelain with hairline cracks and 1 heavily restored.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#84
Een Indonesische Garuda tafelllamp uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw .
An Indonesian Garuda table lamp from the second half of the last century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#53
Een set van 2 indonesische danseressen in hout .
A set of 2 Indonesian dancers in wood.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#103
Een lot van 5 Chinees porceleinen bordjes .
A lot of 5 Chinese porcelain plates.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#253
Een set van 3 Japanse Imari vazen met kleine bakfoutjes en een haarlijnscheurtje in de bodem .
A set of 3 Japanese Imari vases with small firing flaws and a hairline crack in the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 30 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#28
Een hout gesculpteerd beeldje van een Aziatisch kind met pluim in haar. Onderaan inscriptie “CHIN”.
A wood sculpted figurine of an Asian child with a feather in her hair. Inscription "CHIN" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 22cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#33
Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
A porcelain ginger jar with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#41
Een lot blauw wit porselein, 2 gemberpotjes zonder deksel, 2 recente kommetjes.
A lot of blue and white porcelain, 2 ginger jars without lids, 2 recent bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#172
Een toiletset met vaasje, rose met bloemen en goudschildering onderaan gemerkt Decor main Paris France. 4 stuks.
A toilet set with vase, rose with flowers and gold painting marked Decor main Paris France at the bottom. 4 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#111M.J. Hummel
Een beeldje van een fotograaf gemerkt GOEBEL , getekend M.J. Hummel .
A figurine of a photographer marked GOEBEL, signed MJ Hummel.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#256
Een presenteerschaal met vakverdeling in Arabisch Chinees porselein .
A divided presentation dish in Arabic Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15/25 -
#24
Een lot Japans porseleinen theeservies, versierd met divers decor. Bestaande uit 15 stuks; 6 kopjes & schoteltjes, suikerpot, melkkannetje, plus theepot waarvan deksel ontbreekt en werd vervangen.
A lot of Japanese porcelain tea service, decorated with various decor. Consisting of 15 pieces; 6 cups & saucers, sugar bowl, milk jug, plus teapot whose lid is missing and was replaced.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30/40 -
#93
Een lot van 2 bekers Kuifje gemerkt Hergé-Lombard plus een kaartspel en 1 auto TIN TIN gemerkt Moulinsart .
A lot of 2 cups of Tintin marked Hergé-Lombard plus a deck of cards and 1 car TIN TIN marked Moulinsart.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 4540/50 -
#169
Een lot van een verguld cloisonné appel en peer potje.
A lot of a gilded cloisonné apple and pear jar.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#46
Een lot van 6 Chinees porseleinen vaasjes.
A lot of 6 Chinese porcelain vases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#71Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Ming”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany "Ming".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#104
Een set van 2 chinese bordjes als relatiegeschenk in kader en etui .
A set of 2 Chinese plates as a promotional gift in a frame and case.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#173
Een set van 2 hangvaasjes met een engeltje, achteraan gemerkt Dresden.
A set of 2 hanging vases with an angel, marked Dresden on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#261
Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#58
Een Nanking vaas met de afbeelding van een pauw .
A Nanking vase depicting a peacock.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#82
Een lampenvoet van hout voorstellende Chinese wijze .
A lamp base in wood depicting a Chinese style.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 61 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#73Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschu”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschü”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#34
Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
A recent brush vase in porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 25/35
Other lots in this auction
-
#292
Een eikenhouten eenpersoonsbed.
An oak single bed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 218 x 83 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#17
Een zeilschip maquette, type tweemaster.
A sailing ship model, type two-master.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 49 x 47 x 15 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#195Capo di Monte
Een Capo di Monte beeld van een dame met gekleurde kleding. Op een bamboe sokkel.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Estimate: € 100/200 -
#35
Een dekselvaas van Satsuma porselein met bloemendecor.
A covered vase of Satsuma porcelain with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 30/45 -
#178
Een beeldje/scheerkwast in de vorm van een varkentje in messing met borstel.
A figurine/shaving brush in the shape of a pig in brass with brush.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6 x 8.5 x 3.5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#13
Een burgerkoppel van meerkleurig Duits porselein. Schilfer aan de onderrand van de hoge hoed.
A middle class couple in polychrome German porcelain. A chip at the rim of the high hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#106
Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , Burago , 1/18 , 2 x Mercedes , 2 x Jaguar .
A lot of 4 scale models, Burago, 1/18, 2 x Mercedes, 2 x Jaguar.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#121
Een lot van uit glas gesculpteerd flesje en gietkan.
A lot of glass sculpted bottle and pouring jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 28cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#264
Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#232
Drie diverse teddyberen. Een witte (Bon Ton, Nederland). Een lichtbruine (Cuddle Wit, China). Een kleine panda.
Three assorted teddy bears. A white one (Bon Ton, Netherlands). A light brown (Cuddle White, China). A little panda.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 12-25 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#142
Een karaf en een asbak van kleurloos geslepen kristal. De asbak gemerkt van Val St. Lambert. Met lichte randbeschadiging.
A decanter and an ashtray of colorless cut crystal. The ashtray is marked by Val St. Lambert. With light edge damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 25 Ø: 16 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#1Val Saint Lambert
Een kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10/15