#299
Een religieus haakwerk in vergulde kader en dit alles in een vitrinekastje.
#320
"The Riding Artilleryman and his parents." A painting, oil on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Dim. 30 x 60cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#399
“Badende naakten”. Olieverf op paneel.
#21Bessiest(?)
#319Edgard PoppePeriod: 1883-1976
#384A. Lepere
#123Inn Decleer
“Samsonite”. Aquarel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1994.
Samsonite. Watercolor. Signed and dated 1994.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 18 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#116
“Abstract”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel.
#195
Een groot lot van 7 prints op papier met flora thema. Diverse afmetingen.
A large lot of 7 prints on paper with a floral theme. Various sizes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 25/50 -
#323
“Leopold III en Koningin Astrid”. Een paar ingekaderde prints op papier.
"Leopold III and Queen Astrid." A pair of framed prints on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
#406
“Portiek”. Pastel op papier. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.
#17Frans Van Giel
‘Twee veulens ten velde’, een ets op papier, getekend Van Giel F. en gedateerd ‘56.
'Two foals in the field', an etching on paper, signed by Van Giel F. and dated '56.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 24 x 19 cmEstimate: € 15/25