Other lots in this auction
-
#24
Een lot Japans porseleinen theeservies, versierd met divers decor. Bestaande uit 15 stuks; 6 kopjes & schoteltjes, suikerpot, melkkannetje, plus theepot waarvan deksel ontbreekt en werd vervangen.
A lot of Japanese porcelain tea service, decorated with various decor. Consisting of 15 pieces; 6 cups & saucers, sugar bowl, milk jug, plus teapot whose lid is missing and was replaced.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#195Capo di Monte
Een Capo di Monte beeld van een dame met gekleurde kleding. Op een bamboe sokkel.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Estimate: € 100 / 200 -
#205
Luchter van messing en kristal.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#47
lot van 26-tal vermoedelijk bodemvonsten, diverse aardewerken potjes, olielampje, kraaltjes, fossiel,...
lot of 26 presumably archaeological finds, various earthenware pots, oil lamp, beads, fossil,...No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 110.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#213Helga Verlinden
Twee vershillende halssnoeren bezet met fijne bruine parels. e.a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#119
Een glazen vaas met vergulde rand en geslepen details.
A glass vase with gilded edge and cut details.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 22 x Ø14cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#66Goebel, Germany
“Apfeldieb” & “In Sicherheit”. Twee beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Beide gemerkt onderaan. No. 56/1 & 56/b. Het eerste met schilfer aan de basis, het tweede met schade aan het voetje.
"Apfeldieb" & "In Sicherheit". Deux figurines en biscuit multicolore de la série de M.I. Hummel. Les deux marqués en bas. no. 56/1 & 56/b. Le premier avec éclat à la base, le second avec dégât au pied.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 17 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#102
Een vintage glazen vaas. Signatuur onduidelijk onderaan.
A vintage glass vase. Signature unclear at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#186
Een lot van 3 verzilverde bloempotten.
A lot of 3 silver plated flower pots.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
#281
Twee tuinkaarsen. Barst in een van de glazen.
Two garden candles. Crack in one of the glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#26
Een paar Indonesisch houtgesculptuurde muurlepel en vork. Schade aan vork gedeelte.
A pair of Indonesian wood carved wall spoon and fork. Damage to fork section.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#122Harding
Een lot met een zwart basaltware dekselpotje en kannetje. Onderaan gemerkt “Harding 30”.
A lot with a black basaltware lidded pot and jug. Marked on the bottom "Harding 30".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 9 x 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 45