#13
A middle class couple in polychrome German porcelain. A chip at the rim of the high hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#155
Een lot van 3 vintage poppen mid 19e eeuws.
#173
Een set van 2 hangvaasjes met een engeltje, achteraan gemerkt Dresden.
#15
Een schemerlamp van Nanking aardewerk, met decor van figuren.
A table lamp of Nanking earthenware, decorated with figures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#83
Een Vlaams aardewerken sculptuur van een spinster.
A Flemish earthenware sculpture of a spinning woman.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. h 15,5 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#12
Drie diverse vazen van Satsuma aardewerk.
#220Kashmir
Handgeknoopt wollen karpet.
Hand-knotted wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 90 x 92 cmEstimate: € 35/50 -
#118
Een kistje in messing met een middeleeuws tafereel.
#169
Een lot van een verguld cloisonné appel en peer potje.
#14
Een vaas van blauw en kleurloos kristal. Niet gemerkt.
Vase moderne en cristal bleu et incolore. Sans marque.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#113Piko
#60
Biscuit beeldje wit, 3 meisjes, lichte herstelschade aan 1 arm.
Biscuit figurine white, 3 girls, slight repair damage to 1 arm.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h13,5cm x b13cmEstimate: € 15/25