Other lots in this auction
-
#232
Drie diverse teddyberen. Een witte (Bon Ton, Nederland). Een lichtbruine (Cuddle Wit, China). Een kleine panda.
Three assorted teddy bears. A white one (Bon Ton, Netherlands). A light brown (Cuddle White, China). A little panda.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 12-25 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#264
Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#189
Een staande lamp met vier lichtpunten op messing voet met leeuwenpootjes. De elektriciteit dient vernieuwd te worden.
floor lamp with four light points on a brass base with lion's feet. The electricity needs to be renewed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 174 cmEstimate: € 25/40 -
#286
Een eend van geglazuurd Chinees aardewerk. Barst in de hals.
A duck of glazed Chinese pottery. Crack in the neck.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#55Scailmont
Een moderne vaas van gegoten kristal, licht blauw in de massa. Een schilfer onderaan de voet, en een barst aan de bovenrand.
A modern vase of cast crystal, light blue in the mass. A flake at the bottom of the foot, and a crack at the top edge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#29
Een lot porselein e.a. polychroom, een dinnerset, beschadigingen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 63.00 € -
#206
Een paar engeltjes van verguld plaaster. Eén vleugel kapot. We voegen er een kleine wandconsole aan toe.
A pair of gilded plaster angels. One wing broken. We add a small wall console to it.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h: 40 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#187
Een eiken klaptafel met kleine schade.
An oak folding table with minor damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 76 x 91 x 66 cmEstimate: € 45/60 -
#76
Een kristallen coupe met decor van duif en planten in het reliëf.
A crystal coupe with a decoration of a dove and plants in the relief.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Estimate: € 25/30 -
#53
Een set van 2 indonesische danseressen in hout .
A set of 2 Indonesian dancers in wood.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#268
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met halfedelstenen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 50/80 -
#48
Een lot van 20 stuks verzilverd tafelgerei.
A lot of 20 pieces of silver plated tableware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30/40