#35Capodimonte
“De Harpspeelster”. Een meerkleurig porseleinen beeldje. Mist één vinger.
"The Harp Player". A multicolored porcelain figurine. Missing one finger.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 28,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#252
#161
Een koperen beslagen kan met enkele deuken.
A copper jug with some dents.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Estimate: € 10 / 20 -
#119Alfred Van NestePeriod: 1874 - 1969
"Cityscape," a colored etching, signed and numbered 270/350 outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 33 x 35 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#171
Een vrouwenprofiel in steencomposiet, art deco stijl. Op marmeren sokkel.
A women's profile in stone composite, art deco style. On a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 30 x 31 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#233
A lot of brass and bronze items. Consisting of various figurines, vases, masks, letter opener, pots,...No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 28cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#217Karlsbader
A lot of various Karlsbad porcelain, various sets. Consisting of a covered vase, 2 cups with saucers, a bowl, and 2 small plates. All marked at the bottom. Lid of the vase has been repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#258
Een lot van 2 moderne opbergdoosjes in plexiglas.
A lot of 2 modern storage boxes in Plexiglas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 7* 18 x 6 & 9 x 12 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#4
A lot of children's books, including a set of fairy tales, and translated Japanese versions of The Ugly Duckling and Sleeping Beauty; and a Chinese puzzle of mute swans.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#99
“Zittend naakt”, een print van een werk van Henri Matisse uit 1950.
"Sitting Nude," a print of a work by Henri Matisse from 1950.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 35 x 24 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#102J. Decock
"Stylized landscape". A drawing on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 23 x 60 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#136Raoul Dufy
“Mediterraan havenzicht”. Een litho op papier. Onderaan binnen de plaat gesigneerd.
"Mediterranean harbor view". A lithograph on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 84 x 38cmEstimate: € 100 / 200