Other lots in this auction
-
#250Een lot van vier vazen en een bonbonière uit polychroom aardewerk en porselein. Verschillende uitvoeringen.
lot of four vases and a bonbonière made of polychrome earthenware and porcelain. Different versions.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#180Jan De BouvrieEen vuurschaal in marmer en RVS door Jan De Bouvie .
A fire bowl in marble and stainless steel by Jan De Bouvie.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#70Een Duits gepolychromeerde, aardewerken schenkkan.
A German polychrome earthenware jug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#164Een paar spekstenen potjes met Egyptisch thema, waarvan 1 ornament met deel kop afgebroken.
A pair of soapstone pots with an Egyptian theme, of which 1 ornament with a partial head has broken off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#133MinichampsDrie modelauto’s op schaal 1:43 uit de reeks ‘Paul’s Model Art’:- AMG - Mercedes C 36.- Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995.- Ford Puma 1997.In originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars from the 'Paul's Model Art' series: - AMG - Mercedes C 36. - Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995. - Ford Puma 1997. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#241Een zware metalen kandelaar, gemonteerd als lamp.
Candélabre massif en métal. Monté en lampe.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 143 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#168Een kristallen vaas uit de sixties.
A crystal vase from the sixties.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#71Kaiser w. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Ming”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany "Ming".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#39Een verguld ijzeren hallamp.
A gilded iron hall lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#65“Openbaar kunstbezit in Vlaanderen” 7 Jaargangen, 1963 tot 1969.
“Public Art Property in Flanders” 7 Volumes, 1963 to 1969.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#189Een staande lamp met vier lichtpunten op messing voet met leeuwenpootjes. De elektriciteit dient vernieuwd te worden.
floor lamp with four light points on a brass base with lion's feet. The electricity needs to be renewed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 174 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#200Een staande lamp met tafelblad en houten getorste voet.
A standing lamp with table top and twisted wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 175 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50

