#214Twee zeskantige schotels van wit metaal.
#95Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#30Een bronzen beeldje ‘L’amour.’
bronze statuette 'L'amour.'No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#271Een lot biscuit en aardewerk, bestaande uit postuurtjes: 3 paren, twee mandjes, een wijwatervat. En een orkest uit Delfts aardewerk, bestaande uit 5 stuks.
A lot of biscuits and earthenware, consisting of figures: 3 couples, two baskets, a holy water font. And an orchestra of Delft earthenware, consisting of 5 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#124“Rivierlandschap.” Litho genummerd 119/350. Naar Saverys.
“River Landscape.” Lithograph numbered 119/350. To Saverys.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53 x 63 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#222Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#170S. RemersEen lot van 2 kaders met bloemen “S Remers”.
A lot of 2 frames with flowers "S Remers".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#99‘Garibaldi.’ Polychroom aardewerken beeldje.
#54“Don Quichot.” Houten sculptuur.
"Don Quixote." Wooden sculpture.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 58 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#20Een kapstok met Hypogryph figuur
A coat rack with Hypogryph figureNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x 15 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#122HardingEen lot met een zwart basaltware dekselpotje en kannetje. Onderaan gemerkt “Harding 30”.
A lot with a black basaltware lidded pot and jug. Marked on the bottom "Harding 30".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 45