Other lots in this auction
-
#298Rex“De Landloper”. Porseleinen beeldje. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Le marcheur des terres". Statuette en porcelaine. Marquée en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h; 26 CMEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#283Een paar porseleinen kaarsenhouders met gekleurde figuren.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#60Biscuit beeldje wit, 3 meisjes, lichte herstelschade aan 1 arm.
Biscuit figurine white, 3 girls, slight repair damage to 1 arm.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h13,5cm x b13cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#110Felix TimmermansEen lot van 2 boeken Felix Timmermans , Boerenpsalm en Al Mijn Dagen , dagboeken en archief .
A lot of 2 books Felix Timmermans, Boerenpsalm and All My Days, diaries and archive.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 28 / 30 -
#12Drie diverse vazen van Satsuma aardewerk.
Three various vases of Satsuma pottery.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 36,5, 25 & 18 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#76Een kristallen coupe met decor van duif en planten in het reliëf.
A crystal coupe with a decoration of a dove and plants in the relief.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#205Luchter van messing en kristal.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#206Een paar engeltjes van verguld plaaster. Eén vleugel kapot. We voegen er een kleine wandconsole aan toe.
A pair of gilded plaster angels. One wing broken. We add a small wall console to it.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 40 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#31Een recent Brussels vaasje met glazen bloemen onder stolp.
A recent Brussels vase with glass flowers under a dome.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#210Een Dagestan tafellopertje van wol.
A Dagestan table runner made of wool.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 127 x 34 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#264Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#212Een houten bijzettafeltje met opklapbare zijden en 2 laden. Onderstel met 4 poten, waarvan enkele loszittend.
A wooden side table with folding sides and 2 drawers. Base with 4 legs, some of which are loose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 68 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

