Other lots in this auction
-
#72Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A colorless glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#153Een lot van drie boeken:- “Le miroir de la Belgique”.- “La Belgique illustrée”. Gebundelde uitgaves.- “L’art en Belgique”. Gebundelde uitgaves.
A lot of three books: - “Le miroir de la Belgique”. - “La Belgique illustrée”. Bundled Editions. - “L'art en Belgique”. Bundled Editions.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#197Een vergrote fotoaffiche van Charles Trenet. Achteraan gedateerd 1971. Slijtage.
An enlarged photo poster by Charles Trenet. Dated 1971 on the back. Wear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#243Goebel, GermanyVier beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. Allen beschadigd.
Four figurines of multi-coloured biscuit from the MI Hummel series. Marked at the bottom. All damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 10,5 - 14 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#193SolingenEen koffer met Solingen 24k verguld bestek. Set niet compleet.
A suitcase with Solingen 24k gold plated cutlery. Set not complete.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45 x 32 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#94Drie glazen asbakken waarvan één in de vorm van een hoge hoed.
Three glass ashtrays, one in the shape of a top hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 3 - 6,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#10Een balustervaas en kokervaas van Chinees porselein met een decor van pioenen. Beschadiging aan de bovenrand.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase and tube vase with a decoration of peonies. Damage to the top edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 57, 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#271Een lot biscuit en aardewerk, bestaande uit postuurtjes: 3 paren, twee mandjes, een wijwatervat. En een orkest uit Delfts aardewerk, bestaande uit 5 stuks.
A lot of biscuits and earthenware, consisting of figures: 3 couples, two baskets, a holy water font. And an orchestra of Delft earthenware, consisting of 5 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#5Maria Innocentia Hummellot van 2 Hummel herinnering geschenken, porseleinen medailles
lot of 2 Hummel souvenir gifts, porcelain medalsNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø10cm & Ø7,5cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#299Val Saint LambertEen kandelaar van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Gemerkt.
Bougeoir en cristal taillé incolore. Marqué.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 10,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#223Een armstoel in Lodewijk XVI-stijl met gecanneerde rug.
A Louis XVI style armchair with fluted back.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#293Abstract geschilderde glazen dame-jeanne vaas. Beschadigingen aan de verf.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

